Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
Reality Church | |
Reality Church | ||
8:00am- 8:30pm |
Buell Stadium
MUS Football | |
MUS Football | ||
10:00am- 2:30pm | ||
11:30am- 6:00pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Sunset West Volleyball | |
Sunset West Volleyball | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Lady Patriots Girls Basketball | |
Lady Patriots Girls Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lecture Hall
MPS 3 Year Induction | |
MPS 3 Year Induction | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 08-26-19) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
6:00pm |
Cafeteria
Athletic Booster Club Social | |
Athletic Booster Club Social | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 6:00 - vs. PLV 7:00 vs. LNE |
6:00 - vs. PLV 7:00 vs. LNE | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 6:00 - vs. PLV 7:00 vs. LNE |
6:00 - vs. PLV 7:00 vs. LNE | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
South Gym
Lady Patriots Basketball | |
Lady Patriots Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Patriots Basketball | |
Patriots Basketball | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 08-26-19) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
1 School Van | |
1 School Van | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
9th Grade Girls/Boys 4:00 pm 10th Grade Girls/Boys 4:30 pm |
9th Grade Girls/Boys 4:00 pm 10th Grade Girls/Boys 4:30 pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
4:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep
Avis Van | |
Avis Van | ||
4:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Freshman Cheer | |
Freshman Cheer | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Creighton Prep |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
5:30pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Buell Stadium
Millard North Band | |
Millard North Band | ||
6:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
7:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart | |
7:30pm- 9:45pm |
South Gym
Patriots Basketball | |
Patriots Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auditorium
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Creighton Prep |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Elkhorn South High School |
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Admin. Conference Room
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
South Gym
Lady Patriots Basketball | |
Lady Patriots Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Patriots Basketball | |
Patriots Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Tech Week | |
Tech Week | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Blair
@ Blair Youth Softball Complex
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Skutt Catholic |
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
South Gym
Lady Patriots Basketball | |
Lady Patriots Basketball | ||
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Lady Patriots Basketball | |
Lady Patriots Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Academic Letter Awards | |
Academic Letter Awards | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Academic Letter Awards | |
Academic Letter Awards | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Academic Letter Awards | |
Academic Letter Awards |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Coaches Meeting at 8:30 a.m. Avis Van | |
Coaches Meeting at 8:30 a.m. Avis Van | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture Hall
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Fall Drama Show Deathtrap (show starts at 7pm) | |
Fall Drama Show Deathtrap (show starts at 7pm) | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Girls JV 5K / 3:45 PM Boys JV / 4:30 PM Girls Varsity 5K / 5:15 PM Boys Varsity 5K / 5:45 PM Port-A-Potties Ordered on 6/26 5 R / 1 H | |
Girls JV 5K / 3:45 PM Boys JV / 4:30 PM Girls Varsity 5K / 5:15 PM Boys Varsity 5K / 5:45 PM Port-A-Potties Ordered on 6/26 5 R / 1 H | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
7:00pm | vs. Millard North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tennis Courts
Millard North JV Invite | ||
Millard North JV Invite | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | ACT Test | |
ACT Test | ||
8:30am | vs. Millard North
Carpool | |
Carpool | ||
8:30am | vs. Fremont
1 School Van | |
1 School Van | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym/North Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Creighton Prep | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
South Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:00 a.m. vs St James 10:00 a.m. vs. MW TBA - Tournament Play Carpool | |
9:00 a.m. vs St James 10:00 a.m. vs. MW TBA - Tournament Play Carpool | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:30 vs. Waverly 12:30 vs. TBA Carpool | |
9:30 vs. Waverly 12:30 vs. TBA Carpool | ||
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Fall Drama Show Deathtrap (show starts at 7pm) | |
Fall Drama Show Deathtrap (show starts at 7pm) | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:00 vs. Gross 12:00 vs. TBA Carpool | |
10:00 vs. Gross 12:00 vs. TBA Carpool | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:00 - vs. PLVS 11:00 - TBA 1:00 or 2:00 - TBA Carpool | |
10:00 - vs. PLVS 11:00 - TBA 1:00 or 2:00 - TBA Carpool |