Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Lincoln Southeast | ||
Lincoln Southeast | ||
Lincoln North Star | ||
Lincoln North Star | ||
9:00am | vs. Benson High School | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh ins - 7:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. - Seeding meeting 9:00 a.m. - Wrestling begins | |
Weigh ins - 7:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m. - Seeding meeting 9:00 a.m. - Wrestling begins | ||
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benson High School |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benson High School |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
South Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Millard West
SWIMMING FINALS | |
SWIMMING FINALS | ||
10:30am | vs. Benson High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Benson High School
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Benson High School
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
Reality Church | |
Reality Church | ||
8:00am- 2:45pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
more.. Sunset West Volleyball | |
Sunset West Volleyball | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
more.. Sunset West Volleyball | |
Sunset West Volleyball | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Cheer & Dance Showcase | |
Cheer & Dance Showcase | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Lady Patriots Basketball | |
Lady Patriots Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mezzanine
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-20) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Sunset West Volleyball | |
Sunset West Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room 252
ELL Youth Mentoring Program | |
ELL Youth Mentoring Program | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 312
more.. Millard Public School iSEE | |
Millard Public School iSEE | ||
5:45pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:45pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Admin. Conference Room
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Main Gym/North Gym
Sunset West Volleyball | |
Sunset West Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Mezzanine
| |
6:15am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
Middle School Culinary | |
Middle School Culinary | ||
4:00pm | vs. NSAA | |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Lincoln Southeast
A Team Only |
A Team Only | ||
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Creighton Prep |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Mezzanine
| |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Creighton Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State Dance Championships In Grand Island | ||
State Dance Championships In Grand Island | ||
Millard North | ||
Millard North | ||
Lincoln East | ||
Lincoln East | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
7:30am- 3:15pm |
South Gym
Blood Drive | |
Blood Drive | ||
12:30pm | vs. NSAA
Semifinals at 5:00 p.m. | |
Semifinals at 5:00 p.m. | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Classrooms
100 Wing |
100 Wing | ||
5:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Central Pro Dad's Event Majorettes HOSA pass the bucket | |
Central Pro Dad's Event Majorettes HOSA pass the bucket | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Pool
MAC Swimming | |
MAC Swimming | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
7:15pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Central Pro Dad's Event Majorettes HOSA Pass the bucket | |
Central Pro Dad's Event Majorettes HOSA Pass the bucket |