Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Drum Major Workshop | |
Drum Major Workshop | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room 252
ELL Youth Mentoring Program | |
ELL Youth Mentoring Program | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Omaha South High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha South High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. Burke High School
Reserve Only | |
Reserve Only | ||
5:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Upper Practice Field
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | |
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
Softball Field
MUS Spring Softball | |
MUS Spring Softball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
Nebraska Attack | |
Nebraska Attack | ||
7:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tiburon Golf Course
| |
9:00am | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Drum Major Workshop | |
Drum Major Workshop | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Ralston | |
4:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Upper Practice Field
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | |
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
Softball Field
MUS Spring Softball | |
MUS Spring Softball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Admin. Conference Room
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:45pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Patriot Basketball Club | |
Patriot Basketball Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Millard West | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
8:00am- 10:30am | 10th Grade Pre-ACT 11:00 AM Start for all grades | |
10th Grade Pre-ACT 11:00 AM Start for all grades | ||
9:00am | vs. Ralston | |
9:00am | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Gerrard Park, Columbus
| |
3:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
4:30pm- 10:00pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Upper Practice Field
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | |
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
Softball Field
MUS Spring Softball | |
MUS Spring Softball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
Nebraska Attack | |
Nebraska Attack |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Millard West | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Pius X is not coming in 2020. | |
Pius X is not coming in 2020. | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School
RESERVE ONLY | |
RESERVE ONLY | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Upper Practice Field
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | |
Cornhusker Flyers Track Club Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
Softball Field
MUS Spring Softball | |
MUS Spring Softball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Millard West | |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Middle School Drama Workshop | |
Middle School Drama Workshop | ||
11:00am- 4:00pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Sunset West Volleyball | |
Sunset West Volleyball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
Reality Church | |
Reality Church | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Field events at 3:00 Running events at 3:30 | |
Field events at 3:00 Running events at 3:30 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
North Gym/Main Gym
Drum Major Tryout | |
Drum Major Tryout | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Pool
MAC Practice | |
MAC Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan | |
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
Softball Field
MUS Spring Softball | |
MUS Spring Softball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
MSWC | |
MSWC |