Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Stage - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Westside High School |
6:00pm | vs. Gretna | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
| vs. Westside High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
Off Campus
Bellevue West Tournament (Novice) | ||
Bellevue West Tournament (Novice) | ||
2:30pm | TBA vs. Millard South
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Boys Basketball: Hangin with the Monarchs | |
Boys Basketball: Hangin with the Monarchs | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
7:15pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
7:15pm | vs. Lincoln North Star |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
Off Campus
Ralston Tournament | ||
Ralston Tournament | ||
Off Campus
Crete High Tournament | ||
Crete High Tournament | ||
Off Campus
Competition @ Lincoln Southwest | ||
Competition @ Lincoln Southwest | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Room 105
more.. Practice ACT Test | |
Practice ACT Test | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Pool
more.. Swim Meet | |
Swim Meet | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. La Vista Middle School Wrestling Duals | |
La Vista Middle School Wrestling Duals | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 152
| |
8:00am | TBA vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
9:00am | TBA vs. Millard South
9/10 Invite | |
9/10 Invite | ||
10:00am | TBA vs. Millard South
Swimming | |
Swimming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Pool
more.. Swim Meet | |
Swim Meet | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
North Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
North Gym
Youth Girls Basketball | |
Youth Girls Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
FCA | |
FCA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Stage - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Band Room
Jazz Band Practice | |
Jazz Band Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Youth Girls Basketball Practice | |
Youth Girls Basketball Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Drama Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Stage - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School
B game to follow | |
B game to follow | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Omaha Northwest High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Youth Girls Practice | |
Youth Girls Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Omaha Northwest High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Stage - South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
Swim Team | |
Swim Team | ||
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-19-18) | vs. Omaha North High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
North AND South gyms
Youth Boys Basketball Practice | |
Youth Boys Basketball Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
8th Grade Parent Night (Class of 2022) | |
8th Grade Parent Night (Class of 2022) | ||
7:30pm |
(Date changed from 02-19-18) | vs. Omaha North High School |