Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Computer Lab 413K
Upward Bound | |
Upward Bound | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Grass Field (Inside Track)
Youth Football Practice | |
Youth Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBD
PLV vs Millard South | |
PLV vs Millard South | ||
7:00pm |
Band Room
Band Booster Meeting | |
Band Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Computer Lab 413K
Upward Bound | |
Upward Bound | ||
4:00pm | TBA vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Grass Field (Inside Track)
Youth Football Practice | |
Youth Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Grass Field (Inside Track)
Youth Football Practice | |
Youth Football Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Off Campus
Booster Club Meeting |
Booster Club Meeting | ||
7:00pm | TBA vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School
PLV vs PLV South (Semifinals) | |
PLV vs PLV South (Semifinals) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Computer Lab 413K
Upward Bound | |
Upward Bound | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
North Grass Field (Inside Track)
Youth Football Practice | |
Youth Football Practice | ||
6:00pm | TBA vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Columbus Discoverers
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Pawnee Plaza, Columbus, NE 68601 | |
Pawnee Park Memorial Stadium Pawnee Plaza, Columbus, NE 68601 | ||
4:30pm | TBA vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
Girls 4:30 pm Boys 5:00 pm | |
Girls 4:30 pm Boys 5:00 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) |
Off Campus
State Marching Band Competition in Lincoln @ Seacrest Field | |
State Marching Band Competition in Lincoln @ Seacrest Field | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Rooms 101-108
more.. ACT Test Starts @ 8:00 am | |
ACT Test Starts @ 8:00 am | ||
9:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School
10:00 am - Westside vs. PLV 11:00 am - PLS vs. PLV 12:00 - 1st place teams and 2nd place teams will play. No games for 3rd place. | |
10:00 am - Westside vs. PLV 11:00 am - PLS vs. PLV 12:00 - 1st place teams and 2nd place teams will play. No games for 3rd place. | ||
9:00am | TBA vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
Youth Football Games 12:00, 1:30, 3:00 pm | |
Youth Football Games 12:00, 1:30, 3:00 pm |