Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Color Guard | |
Color Guard | ||
1:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Kearney
@ Memorial Field
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Marksmanship | |
Marksmanship | ||
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | |
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Kearney
@ Memorial Field
|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Flex Room
Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Papillion-La Vista High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Practice Field Lower North
more.. 7 v 7 | |
7 v 7 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Middle School Lifting Vans 15 and 21 | ||
Middle School Lifting Vans 15 and 21 | ||
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
6:15am- 7:30am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
7:00am- 7:40am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
7:20am- 8:00am |
Library
| |
10:00am | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Van 37 | |
Van 37 | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
E01
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:50pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Field Events at 2:30pm Running Events at 4:00pm |
Field Events at 2:30pm Running Events at 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Drill Team | |
Drill Team | ||
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | |
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Flex Room
Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
4:30pm | vs. Burke High School
Van 6 | |
Van 6 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Omaha Marian | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Burke High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Gretna |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Practice Field Lower North
more.. 7 v 7 | |
7 v 7 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
Player/Parent Meeting | |
Player/Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Millard North |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Burke High School |
7:00pm | vs. Omaha Skutt | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Gretna |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
6:15am- 7:30am |
Flex Room
JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm | Data Center Visit Vans 43 and 15 | |
Data Center Visit Vans 43 and 15 | ||
7:40am- 8:05am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Theater
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
Marksmanship | |
Marksmanship | ||
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | |
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Flex Room
Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Millard North |
5:30pm | vs. Omaha Central | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Practice Field Lower North
more.. 7 v 7 | |
7 v 7 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Middle School Lifting Vans 15 and 21 | ||
Middle School Lifting Vans 15 and 21 | ||
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
7:00am- 7:40am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Color Guard | |
Color Guard | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Papillion LaVista High School
Van 21 | |
Van 21 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Drill Team | |
Drill Team | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | Van 43 | |
Van 43 | ||
3:30pm | vs. Gretna
@ Squire John Thomas Elementary
Van 6 | |
Van 6 | ||
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | |
Shakespeare Showcase Tech | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Flex Room
Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
4:10pm | vs. Gretna | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Bellevue East Senior |
4:30pm |
Competition Gym
Track Pictures | |
Track Pictures | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior
@ Tal Anderson Field - UNO
| |
5:30pm | vs. Millard South | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Practice Field Lower North
more.. 7 v 7 | |
7 v 7 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Novice Practice | |
Novice Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
Theater
| |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Doane College |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Competition Gym
Drone Team | |
Drone Team | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Drill Team | |
Drill Team | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Flex Room
Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
4:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Sherman Field - Lincoln
|
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Practice Field Lower North
more.. 7 v 7 | |
7 v 7 | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Sherman Field - Lincoln
|
7:00pm |
Theater
Shakespeare Showcase | |
Shakespeare Showcase | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Millard North | |
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
South Gym
more.. | |
8:30am- 1:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Competition Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Wesson | |
Wesson | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
South Gym
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
The PE Classroom (C13)
Yarbrough | |
Yarbrough | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
Shakespeare Showcase | |
Shakespeare Showcase |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
March Show Theater Block | ||
March Show Theater Block | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
Year End Celebration | |
Year End Celebration | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Theater
End of Season Celebration | |
End of Season Celebration |