Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
@ Ralston Arena
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
@ Ralston Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ Ralston Arena
no game | |
no game | ||
6:00am- 7:45am |
Competition Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Competition Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Judson | |
Judson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ Ralston Arena
vs. Burke | |
vs. Burke |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| State ITS Festival | |
State ITS Festival | ||
8:30am | TBA vs. TBA
@ Ralston Arena
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Competition Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Fremont |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Fremont |
8:45pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ Ralston Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State ITS Festival | ||
State ITS Festival | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:30am- 11:00pm |
South Gym
Titan Invite - Pohlmann Setup | |
Titan Invite - Pohlmann Setup | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. TBA
2:30 vs. Prep |
2:30 vs. Prep | ||
2:30pm | vs. Millard South
Diving | |
Diving | ||
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-05-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-05-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| State ITS Festival | |
State ITS Festival | ||
9:00am | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Beatrice High School |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Beatrice High School |
10:00am | vs. Millard South
| |
10:30am | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
12:00pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-04-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 01-04-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Competition Gym
O'Donnell | |
O'Donnell | ||
11:00am- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
South Gym
Judson | |
Judson | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria
Randy Hrebik | |
Randy Hrebik | ||
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |