Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:20am |
South Gym
| |
7:15am |
Theater
ITS Meeting | |
ITS Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Millard West
Diving | |
Diving | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Omaha North High School
P-Town Twirlers Junior Lady Titan Basketball Night Tables and Chairs in HOC | |
P-Town Twirlers Junior Lady Titan Basketball Night Tables and Chairs in HOC | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Pizza Feed - Cafeteria Tables and Chairs | |
Pizza Feed - Cafeteria Tables and Chairs | ||
7:15pm | vs. Omaha North High School
Dance Senior Night P-Town Twirlers | |
Dance Senior Night P-Town Twirlers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm | Drill Meet @ Abe Lincoln HS Van #15 | |
Drill Meet @ Abe Lincoln HS Van #15 | ||
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
8:30am | vs. Millard West | |
9:30am | vs. Burke High School
JV | |
JV | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
South Gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Burke High School | |
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Both Gyms
Hanging with the TITANS Basketball - following the games | |
Hanging with the TITANS Basketball - following the games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 5:00pm |
Both Gyms
Titan tournament | |
Titan tournament | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
South Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Block Scheduling | |
Block Scheduling | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling Photos | |
Wrestling Photos | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Burke High School |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Competition Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm |
Career Ed. Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. Burke High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| Westside Jazz Festival Westside High School | |
Westside Jazz Festival Westside High School | ||
6:00am- 7:45am |
Competition Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Block Scheduling | |
Block Scheduling | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm |
Theater
All School Play Rehearsal | |
All School Play Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Millard North
Sr. Night | |
Sr. Night | ||
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Westside High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Burke High School
B Game to follow |
B Game to follow | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Westside High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:40am- 8:10am | Meeting in Room A05 | |
Meeting in Room A05 | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Block Scheduling | |
Block Scheduling | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Central Office
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Math Section | |
Math Section | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Millard South
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date changed from 01-22-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-22-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior
B`s to Follow |
B`s to Follow | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
Practice |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
D04
Student Travel Opportunity Michael Musil | |
Student Travel Opportunity Michael Musil | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date changed from 01-22-19) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |