Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Math Section | |
Math Section | ||
3:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bryan High School
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Omaha South High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
Pictures (bleachers out) | |
Pictures (bleachers out) | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Omaha South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Show Choir @Elkhorn | ||
Show Choir @Elkhorn | ||
TBD | TBA vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
@ Kearney - Buffalo County Fairgrounds
Vans #30, #8, #15 | |
Vans #30, #8, #15 | ||
9:00am | vs. Millard North
B's to Follow | |
B's to Follow | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln (High)
Vans #30, #8 |
Vans #30, #8 | ||
11:30am- 10:30pm |
Library
Nuke-Con Aftershock | |
Nuke-Con Aftershock | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Norfolk |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Norfolk |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Norfolk |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Norfolk |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Norfolk |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Norfolk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Competition Gym
O'Donnell | |
O'Donnell | ||
11:00am- 2:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Competition Gym
Games | |
Games | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
South Gym
Judson | |
Judson | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Reading Section | |
Reading Section | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Omaha North High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Omaha North High School
B's to Follow |
B's to Follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Omaha Central | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Omaha North High School |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Omaha Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
Competition Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm | Reading Section | |
Reading Section | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lincoln North Star |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lincoln North Star |
6:00pm | vs. Omaha Central
B's to Follow | |
B's to Follow | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
Concert 3rd and 4th Grade | |
Concert 3rd and 4th Grade | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lincoln North Star |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
Competition Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30am |
Theater
Signing Day #2 | |
Signing Day #2 | ||
1:00pm | @Security National Bank | |
@Security National Bank | ||
3:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Millard South
Diving | |
Diving | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Competition Gym
|