Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association | |
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
Van #8 | ||
Van #8 | ||
8:00am | Chicago Area 3 Drill Meet Van #15 | |
Chicago Area 3 Drill Meet Van #15 | ||
8:00am- 1:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm |
Fine Arts Hallway
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association | |
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
NSDA National Qualifier | ||
NSDA National Qualifier | ||
Show Choir @Sioux City East | ||
Show Choir @Sioux City East | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Career Ed. Room
| |
8:00am | Chicago Area 3 Drill Meet Van #15 | |
Chicago Area 3 Drill Meet Van #15 | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Cafeteria
Wrestling Banquet | |
Wrestling Banquet | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 5:00pm |
Both Gyms
Titan tournament | |
Titan tournament | ||
8:00am | Chicago Area 3 Drill Meet Van #15 | |
Chicago Area 3 Drill Meet Van #15 | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Softball | |
UFA Softball | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
1:00pm | @Security National Bank | |
@Security National Bank | ||
3:00pm | Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
6:00pm |
Cafeteria
Girls Tennis Parent Mtg. | |
Girls Tennis Parent Mtg. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Career Ed. Room
Media Side reserved | |
Media Side reserved | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
Boys and Girls Parent Meeting | |
Boys and Girls Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
8:15am- 3:30pm | Metro-Judson Van #15 | |
Metro-Judson Van #15 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm |
Library - Presentation Room
Boys Golf - Parent Meeting Joel Bails | |
Boys Golf - Parent Meeting Joel Bails | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Nebraska School Activities Association |
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
7:30am- 3:30pm | Omaha Film Festival Academy Van #8 | |
Omaha Film Festival Academy Van #8 | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm | Project Search-Embassy Suites Judson - Van #15 | |
Project Search-Embassy Suites Judson - Van #15 | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite |