Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | Bellevue West Senior High School vs. TBA (2019_mn_jv_tournament.docx) |
(2019_mn_jv_tournament.docx) | ||
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
11:40am- 1:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 03-27-19) | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
11:40am- 1:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-29-19) | vs. Millard North
Van #30 |
Van #30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-29-19) | vs. Millard North |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Westside High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Westside High School |
5:30pm | vs. Omaha Central | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Echoes | |
Echoes | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Westside High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Westside High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00am- 2:30pm |
1st Floor
more.. Exchange Day | |
Exchange Day | ||
9:00am | vs. Millard West
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fremont Country Club
Van #15 | |
Van #15 | ||
11:40am- 1:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:20pm- 6:30pm | Mid America Center Van #6 | |
Mid America Center Van #6 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 03-27-19) | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 03-25-19) | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
6:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 03-25-19) | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
7:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am |
Competition Gym
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Theater
| |
11:40am- 1:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
1:30pm | vs. Platteview Jr.-Sr. | |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 03-18-19) | vs. Kearney
@ Memorial Field
|
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Central | |
4:15pm | vs. Omaha Central
Van #21 | |
Van #21 | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Millard North | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
All School Play Performance | |
All School Play Performance | ||
7:00pm | vs. Millard North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Art Field Trip - Mr. Arnold | |
Art Field Trip - Mr. Arnold | ||
11:40am- 1:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 04-17-19) | vs. Millard North
Van #21 |
Van #21 | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 04-17-19) | vs. Millard North |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Creighton Prep |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 04-23-19) | vs. Omaha Skutt |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
All School Play Performance | |
All School Play Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Spirit Park
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Northeast
@ Spirit Park
|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-01-19) | vs. Gross Catholic |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Stadium
| |
7:00pm |
Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Echoes | |
Echoes | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
1st Floor
Peter Vogel Hunger Games Event | |
Peter Vogel Hunger Games Event | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Softball | |
UFA Softball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
End of Year Banquet | |
End of Year Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
Hannah Rothermund | |
Hannah Rothermund |