Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
6:30am- 7:00am |
South Gym
Teacher Dance Practice | |
Teacher Dance Practice | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Competition Gym
Installation of New Scoreboards - 1/2 of the Gym will be occupied | |
Installation of New Scoreboards - 1/2 of the Gym will be occupied | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| Orpheum-Nienhueser |
Orpheum-Nienhueser | ||
9:00am | vs. Lincoln Southwest
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | Cafeteria Hallway - table | |
Cafeteria Hallway - table | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
Van #21 | |
Van #21 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Millard West |
5:00pm | vs. Bryan High School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field - East
more.. Titan Defenders - Spring Fling | |
Titan Defenders - Spring Fling | ||
5:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. TBA
Monday, April 15th #2 LNS vs. #3 MS (Dark) - 5:30 p.m. #1 PLVS (Dark) vs. #4 Elkhorn 7:15 p.m. Tuesday, April 16th MS (Dark) vs. PLVS/Elkhorn - 5:30 p.m. LNS (Dark) vs. PLVS/Elkhorn - 7:15 p.m. |
Monday, April 15th #2 LNS vs. #3 MS (Dark) - 5:30 p.m. #1 PLVS (Dark) vs. #4 Elkhorn 7:15 p.m. Tuesday, April 16th MS (Dark) vs. PLVS/Elkhorn - 5:30 p.m. LNS (Dark) vs. PLVS/Elkhorn - 7:15 p.m. | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Echoes | |
Echoes | ||
7:00pm | vs. Bryan High School
SENIOR NIGHT | |
SENIOR NIGHT | ||
7:30pm | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Competition Gym
Installation of New Scoreboards - 1/2 of the Gym will be occupied | |
Installation of New Scoreboards - 1/2 of the Gym will be occupied | ||
7:30am |
Theater
Signing Day #3 | |
Signing Day #3 | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Stadium
Allyson Judson | |
Allyson Judson | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard North
Van #21 |
Van #21 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 03-26-19) | vs. Millard North |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-18-19) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:30pm | vs. Ralston High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Softball Field - West
Titan Middle School Clinic | |
Titan Middle School Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
6:30am- 7:00am |
South Gym
Teacher Dance Practice | |
Teacher Dance Practice | ||
7:30am |
Library
All Member Meeting | |
All Member Meeting | ||
9:00am | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
9:00am | vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Elks Country Club
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stadium
| |
12:00pm |
Library
| |
3:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
@ Stadium
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
B03
Spanish Club - Claus | |
Spanish Club - Claus | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
South Gym
Teacher Dance Practice | |
Teacher Dance Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Westside High School
Van #21 | |
Van #21 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm | vs. Millard West (2019_jv_tournament.brackets_1.pdf) | |
(2019_jv_tournament.brackets_1.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..(2019_jv_tournament.brackets_1.pdf) | |
(2019_jv_tournament.brackets_1.pdf) | ||
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
9:00am | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
Van #21 | |
Van #21 | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fricke Field - Papillion
Friday, April 19 11:00 am Papillion-La Vista vs Papillion-La Vista South 1:30 pm Lincoln Southeast vs Millard West 4:00 pm Papillion-La Vista vs Lincoln Southeast | |
Friday, April 19 11:00 am Papillion-La Vista vs Papillion-La Vista South 1:30 pm Lincoln Southeast vs Millard West 4:00 pm Papillion-La Vista vs Lincoln Southeast | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..(2019_jv_tournament.brackets_1.pdf) | |
(2019_jv_tournament.brackets_1.pdf) | ||
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fricke Field - Papillion
Saturday, April 20 (2019_monarch_baseball_invite_info.doc)11:00 am Millard West vs Papillion-La Vista South 1:30 pm Lincoln Southeast vs Papillion-La Vista South 4:00 pm Papillion-La Vista vs Millard West | |
Saturday, April 20 (2019_monarch_baseball_invite_info.doc)11:00 am Millard West vs Papillion-La Vista South 1:30 pm Lincoln Southeast vs Papillion-La Vista South 4:00 pm Papillion-La Vista vs Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Echoes | |
Echoes | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Softball | |
UFA Softball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
9:00am | vs. Beatrice High School
@ Beatrice Country Club
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm |
Stadium
Pictures | |
Pictures | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lincoln North Star |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lincoln (High)
@ Spirit Park
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Westside High School |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Gross Catholic |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Westside High School |