Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
9:00am | vs. Beatrice High School
@ Beatrice Country Club
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm |
Stadium
Pictures | |
Pictures | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Lincoln North Star |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Lincoln (High)
@ Spirit Park
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Westside High School |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Gross Catholic |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Westside High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| State Journalism - Norfolk | |
State Journalism - Norfolk | ||
6:30am- 7:00am |
South Gym
Teacher Dance Practice | |
Teacher Dance Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Omaha Skutt
@ Tiburon Golf Course
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-23-19) | vs. Millard North |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard North |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-29-19) | vs. Omaha Skutt |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Millard West |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Echoes | |
Echoes | ||
7:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
11:45am- 1:35pm | Student Council elections | |
Student Council elections | ||
12:45pm- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| Omaha South |
Omaha South | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm |
Tennis Courts
Girls Tennis Pictures | |
Girls Tennis Pictures | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lincoln Pius X |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:00am |
South Gym
Teacher Dance Practice | |
Teacher Dance Practice | ||
7:30am | Officer Candidate Meeting Room F10 | |
Officer Candidate Meeting Room F10 | ||
9:30am | vs. Lincoln Southeast
@ Yankee Hill Golf Course
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
11:45am- 1:35pm | Student Council elections | |
Student Council elections | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | Officer Candidate Meeting Room F10 | |
Officer Candidate Meeting Room F10 | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
PMS Band Concert Zac Konrad | |
PMS Band Concert Zac Konrad | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bryan High School
reserves | |
reserves | ||
4:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bryan High School |
4:30pm | vs. Westside High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Burke High School |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
5:00pm | vs. Omaha Central | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bryan High School |
7:00pm |
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show Performance | |
Spring Play Pro Show Performance | ||
7:00pm | vs. Omaha Central
SENIOR NIGHT | |
SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am |
Theater
ITS Meeting | |
ITS Meeting | ||
10:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
11:00am | vs. Millard South | |
12:00pm | vs. Lincoln East
Games at 12:00pm, 2:15pm, 4:30pm and 6:45pm (reserve_baseball_bracket_2019.pdf) | |
Games at 12:00pm, 2:15pm, 4:30pm and 6:45pm (reserve_baseball_bracket_2019.pdf) | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Skutt
Games at 4:00pm and 5:30pm | |
Games at 4:00pm and 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Games at 4 and 5:30pm | |
Games at 4 and 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Omaha Northwest High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Competition Gym
Post and Relief Ceremony | |
Post and Relief Ceremony | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | |
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show Performance | |
Spring Play Pro Show Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Orlando, Florida | ||
Orlando, Florida | ||
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Both Gyms
more.. | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Omaha Skutt
Games at 8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am and 12:30pm |
Games at 8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am and 12:30pm | ||
8:00am | vs. TBA
Games at 8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am and 12:30pm | |
Games at 8:00am, 9:30am, 11:00am and 12:30pm | ||
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Van #30 | |
Van #30 | ||
9:00am | vs. TBA
Games at 9:00am, 11:15am, and 1:30pm | |
Games at 9:00am, 11:15am, and 1:30pm | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Millard South | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Millard West (2019_mw_9th_invite_meet_information.pdf) |
(2019_mw_9th_invite_meet_information.pdf) | ||
11:30am- 10:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| Freshman Choir Make A Wish Nebraska Gala Hilton Downtown Omaha |
Freshman Choir Make A Wish Nebraska Gala Hilton Downtown Omaha | ||
1:30pm- 5:30pm |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Beardmore Events Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Orlando, Florida | ||
Orlando, Florida | ||
Theater
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
Spring Play Pro Show BLOCK | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Echoes | |
Echoes | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Softball | |
UFA Softball |