Skip to content
Papillion-La Vista South High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
July 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
10:45am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. Titans BB- Boys
@Competition Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
3
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
5
7:00am - 10:00pm
Volleyball
(Cancelled)
@Both Gyms
Sarpy County Tourism
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
6
7:00am - 3:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
Backup Location for Playmakers Foundation
7:00am - 10:00pm
Volleyball
(Cancelled)
@Both Gyms
Sarpy County Tourism
7
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Titans BB - Girls
@Competition Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Softball
8
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
9
6:00am - 5:00pm
Golf
Van #6 and Van #8
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
10
Softball
Team Camp-Wayne Vans 6, 8, and 21
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
11
Softball
Team Camp-Wayne Vans 6, 8, and 21
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
12
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
9:00am - 3:00pm
sc
Council Work Day
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
13
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
14
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
10:00am - 10:00pm
Midwest National Teenager Scholarship Organization
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Softball
15
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
16
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 8:15pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - Youth
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
17
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
8:00am - 4:00pm
Golf
Van #6 and Van #8
6:00pm - 8:15pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - Youth
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
18
7:00am - 6:00pm
Floor Refinishing
@Both Gyms
6:00pm - 8:15pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - Youth
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
19
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
20
21
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Jr. Titans BB- Boys
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Titans BB - Girls
@Competition Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Softball
22
7:30am - 5:00pm
ICan Bike Camp
@Competition Gym
Allyson Judson
8:00am - 5:00pm
PLCS Admin Retreat
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - High School
10:45am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
23
7:30am - 5:00pm
ICan Bike Camp
@Competition Gym
Allyson Judson
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. Titans BB- Boys
@Competition Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
24
7:30am - 5:00pm
ICan Bike Camp
@Competition Gym
Allyson Judson
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
25
7:30am - 5:00pm
ICan Bike Camp
@Competition Gym
Allyson Judson
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - High School
10:45am - 12:00pm
Volleyball
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. Titans BB- Boys
@Competition Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
26
7:30am - 5:00pm
ICan Bike Camp
@Competition Gym
Allyson Judson
9:00am - 12:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Titan Football Camp - High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder/Premier/Elite
27
28
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
Echoes
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Jr. Titans BB - Girls
@Competition Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Theater
Parent Meeting Coach Clemenger
29
6:00am - 5:00pm
Golf
Van #6 and Van #8
9:00am - 5:30pm
pom
@Competition Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
pom
@South Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball
@Competition Gym
Camp
30
8:00am - 5:30pm
Spanish
@Library
Spanish Club Camp - Claus
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field - West
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. Titans BB- Boys
@Competition Gym
31
6:30am - 8:30am
pom
@Competition Gym
Practice
8:00am - 5:30pm
Spanish
@Library
Spanish Club Camp - Claus
10:30am - 11:30pm
Volleyball
@Competition Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Papillion La Vista Community Schools
PLSHS Athletics
PLSHS Clubs
PLSHS Fine Arts
PLSHS School Events
PLSHS Facility Use
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?