Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Musical Block | ||
Musical Block | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
South Gym
O'Donnell | |
O'Donnell | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Musical Block | ||
Musical Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B16
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
JV/V Practice | |
JV/V Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
B05
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Musical Block | ||
Musical Block | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Maplewood
Van #21 | |
Van #21 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Competition Gym
R/JV/V Practice | |
R/JV/V Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm |
Library
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Musical Block | ||
Musical Block | ||
6:00am- 7:45am |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
7:40am- 8:10am |
A05
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm | CBL - Access Bank Van #6 | |
CBL - Access Bank Van #6 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B16
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
JV/V Practice | |
JV/V Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Papillion Middle School van #8 | |
Papillion Middle School van #8 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
Theater
Middle School Musical Performance | |
Middle School Musical Performance | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Competition Gym
R/JV/V Practice | |
R/JV/V Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
B05
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:15pm - GI vs. PL-South 7:00pm - Lincoln High vs. MN | |
5:15pm - GI vs. PL-South 7:00pm - Lincoln High vs. MN | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:30pm - GI vs. PL-South 7:00pm - LHS vs. Millard North JV OPPOSITE AND SAME OPPONENTS |
5:30pm - GI vs. PL-South 7:00pm - LHS vs. Millard North JV OPPOSITE AND SAME OPPONENTS | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast
Diving @ 4:30pm | |
Diving @ 4:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:30pm |
D04
| |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:30pm - MN vs. Lincoln High 7:00pm - GI vs. PL-South | |
5:30pm - MN vs. Lincoln High 7:00pm - GI vs. PL-South | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:15pm - LHS vs. Millard North 7:00pm - GI vs. PL-South JV = OPPOSITE TIMES = SAME OPPONENTS |
5:15pm - LHS vs. Millard North 7:00pm - GI vs. PL-South JV = OPPOSITE TIMES = SAME OPPONENTS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA CRLC @ Minneapolis, MN | ||
DECA CRLC @ Minneapolis, MN | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
9:00am- 1:30pm | UNO - Mr. Vance Van #21 | |
UNO - Mr. Vance Van #21 | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Competition Gym
| |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
South Gym
JV/V Practice | |
JV/V Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
B05
more.. | |
7:00pm |
Theater
Legally Blonde | |
Legally Blonde | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn (freshman_basketball_bracket_2019-20.pdf) |
(freshman_basketball_bracket_2019-20.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA CRLC @ Minneapolis, MN | ||
DECA CRLC @ Minneapolis, MN | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
1st Floor Classrooms
more.. Titan Invite | |
Titan Invite | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. York | |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| vs. York |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..(freshman_basketball_bracket_2019-20.pdf) | |
(freshman_basketball_bracket_2019-20.pdf) | ||
1:00pm | vs. Lincoln (High)
Game times are 1:00pm and 2:45pm JV OPPOSITE TIMES | |
Game times are 1:00pm and 2:45pm JV OPPOSITE TIMES | ||
2:30pm | vs. Millard North
We will play the JV teams of the two varsity teams who lost at 11:00 AM followed by the varsity game at 12:45, then the two winning JV teams at 2:30 followed by winning varsity at 4:15. | |
We will play the JV teams of the two varsity teams who lost at 11:00 AM followed by the varsity game at 12:45, then the two winning JV teams at 2:30 followed by winning varsity at 4:15. | ||
2:45pm | vs. Lincoln (High)
Game times are 1pm and 2:45pm | |
Game times are 1pm and 2:45pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Millard North
We will play the JV teams of the two varsity teams who lost at 11:00 AM followed by the varsity game at 12:45, then the two winning JV teams at 2:30 followed by winning varsity at 4:15. |
We will play the JV teams of the two varsity teams who lost at 11:00 AM followed by the varsity game at 12:45, then the two winning JV teams at 2:30 followed by winning varsity at 4:15. | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
Legally Blonde | |
Legally Blonde |