Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
6:15am- 7:00am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:40am- 8:10am |
A05
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Papillion Landing
Unified Soccer - Titans vs. Monarchs | |
Unified Soccer - Titans vs. Monarchs | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | Needs a table during all lunches | |
Needs a table during all lunches | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B16
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | |
State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South Gym
Prep Classes | |
Prep Classes | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
D14
Circular Motion, Gravitation Review Session | |
Circular Motion, Gravitation Review Session | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Softball Field - West
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
(Cancelled) | State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | |
State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | Needs a table during all lunches | |
Needs a table during all lunches | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Benson High School |
4:00pm | vs. Millard North
Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Millard North | |
4:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Millard West |
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South Gym
Prep Classes | |
Prep Classes | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Softball Field - West
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Benson High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Burke High School |
6:30pm | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
(Cancelled) | State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | |
State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | ||
7:30am |
Theater
| |
9:00am | vs. Grand Island Senior
@ Riverside CC
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm | Needs a table during all lunches | |
Needs a table during all lunches | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Bryan High School |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Omaha Skutt |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Creighton Prep |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South Gym
Prep Classes | |
Prep Classes | ||
5:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder Tourney | |
UFA Thunder Tourney | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
(Cancelled) | State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | |
State Leadership Conference, Grand Island, NE Van #21 | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Choir Room
Show Choir Auditions | |
Show Choir Auditions | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder Tourney | |
UFA Thunder Tourney | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
| |
10:00am | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
12:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
2:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-15-20) | vs. Gretna |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-15-20) | vs. Gretna |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Softball Field - West
UFA Thunder Tourney | |
UFA Thunder Tourney | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
9:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
B16
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Tennis Courts
Pictures | |
Pictures | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Burke High School
Field #2 |
Field #2 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Burke High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Middle School Clinic | |
Middle School Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Softball Field - West
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Burke High School
Field #2 | |
Field #2 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Burke High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
TBD | vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ TBA Girls Only | |
Girls Only | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm | Jr. and Sophmores Only Jr - ACT Exam Sophomores - PreACT Exam | |
Jr. and Sophmores Only Jr - ACT Exam Sophomores - PreACT Exam | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
Competition Gym
Mandatory Tryout Clinic | |
Mandatory Tryout Clinic | ||
5:00pm | vs. Millard North | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ YMCA Spirit Park
|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field - West
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Middle School Clinic | |
Middle School Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Middle School Clinic | |
Middle School Clinic | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Millard North |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Softball Field - West
|