Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Staff Development | ||
Staff Development | ||
All State Vocal Auditions | ||
All State Vocal Auditions | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
8:30am | vs. Westside High School
Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
| |
3:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School (2020_allison_weston_schedule.docx) | |
(2020_allison_weston_schedule.docx) | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
B14
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled from 09-08-20) | vs. Marian High School |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-08-20) | vs. Marian High School |
7:00pm |
Stadium
Monarchs vs. Elk South | |
Monarchs vs. Elk South | ||
7:00pm |
Stadium
Monarchs vs. Elk South | |
Monarchs vs. Elk South | ||
8:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Lincoln Southwest
@ Seacrest Field
Van #15 - Football Van #21 Trainers |
Van #15 - Football Van #21 Trainers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fremont
Van # 8, 15, 21 | |
Van # 8, 15, 21 | ||
All State Vocal Auditions | ||
All State Vocal Auditions | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Parking Lot - Front
more.. |
8:00am |
Walnut Creek
Monarchs hosting a meet | |
Monarchs hosting a meet | ||
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Millard North
Van #6 |
Van #6 | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. WHS v PLVS 9:00 a.m. Game 1 PLV v Marian 10:30 a.m. Game 2 Losers of 9:00 a.m. & 10:30 a.m. game will play at noon Winners of 9:00 a.m & 10:30 a.m. game will play at 1:30 | |
WHS v PLVS 9:00 a.m. Game 1 PLV v Marian 10:30 a.m. Game 2 Losers of 9:00 a.m. & 10:30 a.m. game will play at noon Winners of 9:00 a.m & 10:30 a.m. game will play at 1:30 | ||
9:00am | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
9:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School (2020_allison_weston_schedule.docx) | |
(2020_allison_weston_schedule.docx) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
more.. Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 10:00am | Van #21 | |
Van #21 | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
9:00am | vs. Westside High School
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
A05
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:00pm: Bellevue West vs. Papillion-La Vista South 5:00pm: Ralston vs. Papillion-La Vista South 6:00pm: Ralston vs. Bellevue West |
4:00pm: Bellevue West vs. Papillion-La Vista South 5:00pm: Ralston vs. Papillion-La Vista South 6:00pm: Ralston vs. Bellevue West | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Plattsmouth
Doubleheader |
Doubleheader | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Bellevue East Senior |
5:00pm | vs. Millard North | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Varsity Band Rehearsal, All Members | |
Varsity Band Rehearsal, All Members | ||
6:45pm | vs. Millard North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
9:00am | vs. Westside High School
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:00pm - Mercy vs. Gretna 5:00pm - Mercy vs. PL-South 7:00pm - PL-South vs. Gretna | |
3:00pm - Mercy vs. Gretna 5:00pm - Mercy vs. PL-South 7:00pm - PL-South vs. Gretna | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A05
| |
3:30pm- 4:10pm |
A10
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benson High School
Van #6 |
Van #6 | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benson High School |
4:00pm | vs. Ralston
Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Night School Gym | |
Night School Gym | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Burke High School |
7:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Theater
CTSO Amplify Your Leadership Fall Conference | |
CTSO Amplify Your Leadership Fall Conference | ||
3:00pm | vs. Mercy
Game times are 3:00pm and 4:30pm | |
Game times are 3:00pm and 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | |
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | ||
7:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Central |
4:00pm | vs. Gretna | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Central
Van #6 |
Van #6 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Gretna
@ Gretna Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Elkhorn South High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-03-20) | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
5:30pm | vs. Lewis Central | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Varsity Band Percussion & Color Guard Only | |
Varsity Band Percussion & Color Guard Only | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Night School Gym | |
Night School Gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lewis Central | |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-03-20) | vs. Columbus Discoverers
SENIOR NIGHT |
SENIOR NIGHT |