Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Staff Development | ||
Staff Development | ||
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
more.. Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
10:00am | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Theater
Randy Hrebik meeting | |
Randy Hrebik meeting | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Creighton Prep |
7:00pm | vs. Bennington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
10:00am | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A05
| |
3:30pm- 4:10pm |
A10
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Millard West |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Night School Gym | |
Night School Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
8:00am- 12:30pm |
Testing Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Northwest High School |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | |
Competition Cheer & Tumbling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
7:30am |
Library
All member meeting | |
All member meeting | ||
8:00am | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
12:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
12:00 pm - Girls 1:50 pm - Boys 2:30 pm - Awards Varsity ONLY | |
12:00 pm - Girls 1:50 pm - Boys 2:30 pm - Awards Varsity ONLY | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm |
Band Room
more.. | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lewis Central |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha North High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha North High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Night School Gym | |
Night School Gym | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Lewis Central |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:05pm
| vs. Creighton Prep
Van #21 - Football Van #15 - Trainers |
Van #21 - Football Van #15 - Trainers | ||
7:00pm |
Stadium
Monarchs vs. Bellevue East | |
Monarchs vs. Bellevue East | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha North High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha North High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
Van #6, 15, 21 | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
7:15am- 7:55am |
A10
| |
7:30am |
Theater
| |
8:00am | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
Van #8 | |
Van #8 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | Omaha Marching Invitational | |
Omaha Marching Invitational | ||
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Papillion LaVista High School
| |
8:00am | vs. Millard North
Pool A - Court #1 Pool B - Court #2 8:00 A.M. MN vs. Papillion La Vista Marian vs Papio South 9:00 A.M. MS vs. Papillion La Vista Papio South vs Millard West 10:00 A.M. MN vs. MS Marian vs Millard West Playoff - 3rd game Court #1 Court #2 11:00 A.M. A2 vs. B2 A3 vs. B3 12:00 P.M. A1 vs. B1 | |
Pool A - Court #1 Pool B - Court #2 8:00 A.M. MN vs. Papillion La Vista Marian vs Papio South 9:00 A.M. MS vs. Papillion La Vista Papio South vs Millard West 10:00 A.M. MN vs. MS Marian vs Millard West Playoff - 3rd game Court #1 Court #2 11:00 A.M. A2 vs. B2 A3 vs. B3 12:00 P.M. A1 vs. B1 | ||
9:00am | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
9:00am | vs. Millard South |