Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
11:30am- 2:30pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
more.. Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
11:30am- 1:40pm |
Box Office
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
A05
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
4:00pm - PLSHS vs. BW 5:00pm - PLSHS vs. Skutt 6:00pm - BW vs. Skutt |
4:00pm - PLSHS vs. BW 5:00pm - PLSHS vs. Skutt 6:00pm - BW vs. Skutt | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. PLS vs. BW @ 5:00pm BW vs. Skutt @ 6:00pm PLS vs. Skutt @ 7:00pm |
PLS vs. BW @ 5:00pm BW vs. Skutt @ 6:00pm PLS vs. Skutt @ 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Varsity Band Percussion & Color Guard Only | |
Varsity Band Percussion & Color Guard Only | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Varsity Band Percussion & Color Guard Only | |
Varsity Band Percussion & Color Guard Only | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Flex Room
State ACT Make-Up | |
State ACT Make-Up | ||
11:30am- 1:40pm |
Box Office
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A05
| |
3:30pm- 4:10pm |
A10
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Night School Gym | |
Night School Gym | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Elkhorn South High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
11:30am- 1:40pm |
Box Office
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Millard North |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | |
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Brian Kudym - NG | |
Brian Kudym - NG | ||
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Varsity Group Work | |
Varsity Group Work | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
11:30am- 1:40pm |
Box Office
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
more.. Varsity Band Rehearsal, All Members | |
Varsity Band Rehearsal, All Members | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball Field - West
Jim Voisin - Quakes | |
Jim Voisin - Quakes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
Night School Gym | |
Night School Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
6:00am- 1:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
South Gym
Skills USA Stribley |
Skills USA Stribley | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
7:15am- 7:55am |
A10
| |
7:30am |
Theater
| |
11:30am- 1:40pm |
Box Office
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm | vs. Nebraska School Activities Association
Girls at 4:30pm and Boys at 5:00pm Varsity ONLY Vans #6, 8, 15, and 21 | |
Girls at 4:30pm and Boys at 5:00pm Varsity ONLY Vans #6, 8, 15, and 21 | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha South High School
SENIOR NIGHT |
SENIOR NIGHT | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Fremont
@ Heedum Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | NSBA Marching Invitational | |
NSBA Marching Invitational | ||
Theater
Play Pro Show Block | ||
Play Pro Show Block | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Classrooms
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD | |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Stadium
|