Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th/Reserve Practice | |
9th/Reserve Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm | Van #6 | |
Van #6 | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Intrasquad | |
Intrasquad | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | vs. South Sioux City
2 tickets per athlete, cheer, dance. 18 chairs will be available per team no visiting team cheer or dance | |
2 tickets per athlete, cheer, dance. 18 chairs will be available per team no visiting team cheer or dance | ||
5:30pm | vs. South Sioux City | |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm |
Theater
Performance | |
Performance | ||
7:15pm | vs. South Sioux City | |
7:15pm | vs. South Sioux City
2 tickets per athlete, cheer, dance. 18 chairs will be available per team no visiting team cheer or dance | |
2 tickets per athlete, cheer, dance. 18 chairs will be available per team no visiting team cheer or dance | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gretna |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th/Reserve Practice | |
9th/Reserve Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
7:15am- 7:55am |
A10
| |
7:30am |
Theater
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm |
Theater
Performance | |
Performance | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gretna (freshman_basketball_bracket_2020-21.pdf) |
(freshman_basketball_bracket_2020-21.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
Cafeteria
more.. National Qualifier Tournament | ||
National Qualifier Tournament | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. DIVING | |
DIVING | ||
8:30am | vs. York | |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. York |
9:00am- 10:00am |
South Gym
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Bellevue East Senior
@ South Sioux City
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV at opposite times |
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV at opposite times | ||
2:00pm | vs. Kearney
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times | |
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Bellevue East Senior
@ South Sioux City
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV at opposite times |
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV at opposite times | ||
3:45pm | vs. Kearney
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times | |
Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times | ||
7:00pm |
Theater
Performance | |
Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Competition Gym
| |
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th/Reserve Practice | |
9th/Reserve Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
A05
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
B09
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:30pm |
Flex Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Vans #6 and 8 | |
Vans #6 and 8 | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
End of Year Banquet | |
End of Year Banquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th Practice | |
9th Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A05
| |
3:30pm- 4:10pm |
A10
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Millard South
South Gym |
South Gym | ||
6:00pm | vs. Millard South | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm |
Competition Gym
Winter Band Concert | |
Winter Band Concert | ||
7:30pm | vs. Millard South
South Gym | |
South Gym | ||
7:30pm | vs. Millard South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Theater
All School Play Block | ||
All School Play Block | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
South Gym
9th Practice | |
9th Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm | Vans #6, 8, and 21 | |
Vans #6, 8, and 21 | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
Flex Room
Boys/Girls Track Meeting | |
Boys/Girls Track Meeting | ||
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | |
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
|