Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th/Reserve Practice | |
9th/Reserve Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Flex Room
| |
7:15am- 7:55am |
A10
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Theater
Nebraska Thespian Festival | |
Nebraska Thespian Festival | ||
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
North Side | |
North Side | ||
4:00pm- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
1st Floor Classrooms
more.. Middle School Competition |
Middle School Competition | ||
4:00pm | vs. Millard West
Vans #6 and 8 | |
Vans #6 and 8 | ||
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
1st Floor Classrooms
more.. High School Competition |
High School Competition | ||
8:30am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Intrasquad | |
Intrasquad | ||
9:00am | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
9:00am | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
South Gym
Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Beatrice High School
Vans #6 and 8 |
Vans #6 and 8 | ||
10:30am | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
10:30am | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
B's to follow | |
B's to follow | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 2:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
2:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Competition Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Theater
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 3:50pm |
A05
| |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Millard West
B's to follow |
B's to follow | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:30pm |
Cafeteria
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30pm | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th Practice | |
9th Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Theater
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
A05
| |
3:30pm- 4:10pm |
A10
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-13-21) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 01-13-21) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
7:15pm | vs. Millard North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
South Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
Reserve Practice | |
Reserve Practice | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
South Gym
9th Practice | |
9th Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Theater
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
North Side | |
North Side | ||
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | |
Competition Cheer & Tumbling | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Van 21 | |
Van 21 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Competition Gym
| |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-12-21) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
6:30pm |
Cafeteria
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date changed from 01-12-21) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Competition Gym
9th Practice | |
9th Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Theater
| |
7:30am |
Flex Room
All member meeting | |
All member meeting | ||
12:00pm |
Library
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Bellevue East Senior |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:45pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Westside High School
B`s to follow | |
B`s to follow | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Flex Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. Bennington |