Skip to content
Millard North High School
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
One-Act
District Performance/Competition
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
MN BB Teams
6:15am - 7:45am
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
8:58am - 9:53am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra
11:55am - 1:19pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra - Mrs. Martinez
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:30pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
Gamers Club
3:30pm - 8:30pm
One-Act
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Nebraska City High School
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Millard South High School
Diving
5:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
5:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Nebraska City High School
6:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
2
8:00am - 2:00pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
8:30am
Swimming: V
@Millard West High School
8:30am
WRES: B/JV
@York High School 1005 Duke Dr., York, NE 68467
8:30am
WRES: B/V
@York High School 1005 Duke Dr., York, NE 68467
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Norfolk High School
Freshmen Meet
9:30am
BASK: G/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
11:15am
BASK: G/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Community Use
(Cancelled)
@MNHS Aux. Gym
Skutt V GBB
12:00pm - 3:00pm
ODC
@MNHS Pool
1:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
2:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
4:00pm - 8:30pm
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
3
8:00am - 12:30pm
CCWO
@
Multiple Location
Add'l Rooms: 1512, 1635, 1636, 1637, 1638, 1639, 1641, 1642, 1643
9:00am - 4:00pm
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Aux. Gym
Winter Guard
5:30pm - 9:00pm
PA
@
Multiple Location
Winter Guard
4
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Varsity
6:15am - 7:45am
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
7:45am - 8:30am
MMP
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
8:45am - 9:25am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
8:45am - 9:25am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra
9:00am - 11:00am
AU
@MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Admin. Meeting
11:55am - 1:19pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra - Mrs. Martinez
2:36pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:20pm
PA
Winter Play Tech Meeting - Rm 2134
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Freshman
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One-Act
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
5:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
5:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Omaha South High School
Freshmen/Reserve
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha Central High
5:45pm - 6:55pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustang Basketball
7:00pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
7:00pm - 7:45pm
PA
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Winter Play Rehearsal
7:00pm - 9:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Omaha Central High
8:30pm - 9:45pm
PA
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Twirler practice
5
7:00am - 7:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
8:58am - 9:53am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra
8:58am - 9:53am
CA
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Cunningham
10:00am - 3:15pm
AU
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
District Instructional Rounds
11:55am - 1:19pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra - Mrs. Martinez
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Ping Pong Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One-Act
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
5:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman A
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
5:45pm - 7:45pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:30pm
MCC
Room 1638, 1641, 1642, 1643, 1651, 2632
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
7:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman B
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
7:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Orchestra Concert
7:30pm - 8:15pm
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
Girls Soccer
6
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
JV
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Main Gym
Varsity
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
7:30am - 8:00am
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Maly
7:30am - 8:00am
STCO
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Freshman
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One-Act
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 6:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
5:45pm - 6:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
6:00pm - 8:00pm
One-Act
@MNHS Performing Arts/Rm. 1520
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustang Basketball
7
6:30am - 7:30am
chee
@
Multiple Location
V Cheer
7:20am - 8:00am
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Maly
7:20am - 8:00am
National Honor Society
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
8:58am - 9:53am
CA
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Cunningham
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 4:45pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Board Game Club / D&D
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
3:30pm - 4:00pm
National Honor Society
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
3:30pm - 6:00pm
One-Act
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:30pm - 5:30pm
chee
@MNHS Performing Arts/Rm. 1520
V Cheer
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm - 6:55pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:30pm
MCC
Room 1638, 1641, 1642, 1643, 1651, 2632
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
sc
@MNHS Performing Arts/Rm. 1520
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustangs Basketball
7:00pm - 7:45pm
PA
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Winter Play Rehearsal
7:00pm - 9:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
7:15pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm - 8:15pm
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
Girls Soccer
8
One-Act
State Performance/Competition
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Mid-America Center
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
MN BB Teams
6:15am - 7:45am
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:30pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
Gamers Club
3:30pm - 5:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
5:45pm
BASK: G/V
@Elkhorn South High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/V
@Elkhorn South High School
9
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Mid-America Center
7:30am
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@Millard North High School
MNHS Pool
7:30am - 1:00pm
TE
@
Multiple Location
ACT
8:00am - 2:00pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Creighton Prep High School
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Fort Calhoun High School, 1506 Lincoln, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023-0490
12:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
1:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
3:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
5:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
10
8:00am - 12:30pm
CCWO
@
Multiple Location
Add'l Rooms: 1512, 1635, 1636, 1637, 1638, 1639, 1641, 1642, 1643
10:00am - 11:30am
Team Sport Pictures
@MNHS Main Gym
GBB
1:00pm - 2:00pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Chavez
4:00pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Aux. Gym
Winter Guard
5:30pm - 9:00pm
PA
@
Multiple Location
Winter Guard
11
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Varsity
6:15am - 7:45am
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
7:45am - 8:30am
MMP
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
7:45am - 8:45am
School Improvement Team
@MNHS Admin Conf Room B
8:45am - 9:25am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
9:00am - 11:00am
AU
@MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Admin. Meeting
2:36pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Freshman
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:20pm
PA
@MNHS Choir Room
Winter Play Tech Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustang Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
8:30pm - 9:45pm
PA
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Twirler practice
12
7:00am - 7:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Ping Pong Club
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
3:30pm - 5:00pm
PA
@MNHS Choir Room
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Westside High School
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman A
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:30pm
MCC
Room 1638, 1641, 1642, 1643, 1651, 2632
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Band Activity
@MNHS Cafeteria
Band Concert Reception
7:00pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
7:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band Concert
7:15pm
BASK: B/Freshman B
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm - 8:15pm
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
Girls Soccer
13
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
JV
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Main Gym
Varsity
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
7:15am - 7:45am
AU
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
New Teacher Induction
7:30am - 2:00pm
Data Team
@MNHS Admin Conf Room B
7:30am - 8:00am
STCO
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Department Head Meeting
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Freshman
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 6:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustang Basketball
14
6:30am - 7:30am
chee
@
Multiple Location
V Cheer
7:25am - 8:00am
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
10:00am - 10:51am
AU
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Stackhouse Mtg
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 4:45pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Board Game Club / D&D
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:30pm - 5:30pm
chee
@MNHS Performing Arts/Rm. 1520
V Cheer
6:00pm - 9:30pm
MCC
Room 1638, 1641, 1642, 1643, 1651, 2632
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Millard North High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Millard North High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustangs Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
15
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
MN BB Teams
6:15am - 7:45am
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
2:30pm
Swimming: V
@Lincoln Southeast High School
3:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Westside High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 4:30pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Sociedad Honoraria Hisp?nica
3:30pm - 5:30pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
Gamers Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Millard North High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
16
8:00am - 5:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
8:00am - 2:00pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
9:00am
BASK: G/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
9:00am
BASK: B/JV
@Millard South High School
10:00am
Swimming: V
@Lincoln Southeast High School
10:00am
WRES: B/V
@Elk Point - Jefferson
10:30am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
@Millard South High School
12:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman A
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
1:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman B
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
2:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
3:30pm - 8:30pm
MWC
@
Multiple Location
Tournament - weighin and set up
3:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
17
6:00am - 7:00pm
MWC
@
Multiple Location
Tournament
8:00am - 12:30pm
CCWO
@
Multiple Location
Add'l Rooms: 1512, 1635, 1636, 1637, 1638, 1639, 1641, 1642, 1643
18
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Varsity
6:15am - 7:45am
danc
@MNHS Main Gym
7:45am - 8:30am
MMP
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
8:00am - 8:40am
IBDP
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Juniors
8:45am - 9:25am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
9:00am - 11:00am
AU
@MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Admin. Meeting
1:20pm - 1:50pm
Yearbook
@MNHS Main Gym
MYP Group Pic
2:36pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Freshman
3:30pm - 4:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bryan High School
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustang Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
7:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bryan High School
19
7:00am - 7:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
7:30am - 8:00am
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
7:30am - 8:00am
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Sullivan
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
1:30pm - 2:30pm
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Ping Pong Club
3:30pm - 5:00pm
PA
@MNHS Choir Room
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:30pm
MCC
Room 1638, 1641, 1642, 1643, 1651, 2632
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:00pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Choir Concert
6:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman A
@Bryan High School
7:00pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
7:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman B
@Bryan High School
20
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
JV
6:00am - 7:30am
chee
@MNHS Main Gym
Varsity
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:30pm
AU
@Mustang Center
Dentions
3:30pm - 5:00pm
chee
@MNHS Lecture Hall A
Freshman
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 6:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustang Basketball
21
TE
Final Exams - periods 1, 3, 5, 7
6:30am - 7:30am
chee
@
Multiple Location
V Cheer
7:30am - 8:30am
IEP/MDT
@MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Elledge
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 4:45pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall C
Board Game Club / D&D
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Winter Play Rehearsal
3:30pm - 7:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:30pm - 5:30pm
chee
@MNHS Performing Arts/Rm. 1520
V Cheer
6:00pm - 9:30pm
MCC
Room 1638, 1641, 1642, 1643, 1651, 2632
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MWC
@MNHS Mezzanine Gym
6:30pm - 9:30pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady & Jr. Mustangs Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
sc
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Millard West High School
22
TE
Final Exams - periods 2, 4, 6, 0/8
6:00am - 7:30am
spcp
@MNHS Aux. Gym
MN BB Teams
8:00am - 8:52am
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band rehearsal
1:30pm
Faculty Meeting
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
2:23pm - 3:15pm
CA
@MNHS Auditorium/Stage
Band
3:30pm - 5:30pm
CLUB
@MNHS Lecture Hall B
Gamers Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
3:45pm - 7:00pm
MAC
@MNHS Pool
4:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bryan High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
23
24
25
26
27
28
8:00am - 2:00pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
MN VS MS - 9:00 AM BW VS MW - 10:30 AM
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman A
@Millard West High School
winner plays on 12/29 @ 11am; loser plays on 12/29 at 9:30am
9:00am
BASK: B/Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista High School
Winner will play on 12/29 @ 10:30 A.M. Loser will play on 12/29 @ 9:00 A.M.
9:00am
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
10:30am
BASK: G/JV
@Millard South High School
10:30am
BASK: B/Freshman B
@Millard West High School
Winner plays on 12/29 @ 12:30pm; Loser plays on 12/29 @ 8am
3:00pm - 7:00pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Jr Mustang Clinic
7:00pm - 9:00pm
spcp
@MNHS Main Gym
GBB
29
TBD
BASK: G/JV
@Millard South High School
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman B
@Millard West High School
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman A
@Millard West High School
TBD
BASK: B/Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista High School
TBD
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
8:00am - 2:00pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Millard North High School
MNHS Main Gym
Losers of day one will play at 9:00 and winners of day one will play at 10:30
12:00pm - 2:00pm
AU
@MNHS Main Gym
Petito-filming
8:45pm
BASK: G/V
@Ralston Arena
winner plays on 1/2/18 @ 1:45pm; loser plays on 1/4/18 @ 10:15am
30
8:00am - 2:00pm
spcp
@
Multiple Location
MN BB Teams
12:00pm - 8:00pm
SB
@Mustang Center
Swimming/Diving
12:00pm - 4:00pm
YOU
@
Multiple Location
Lady Jr Mustang Clinic
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Ralston Arena
Winner plays on 1/2/18 @ 8:45pm; Loser plays on 1/4/18 @ 1:45pm
31
1:00pm - 3:00pm
spcp
@MNHS Main Gym
GBB
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?