Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am | Pre-Administration | |
Pre-Administration | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
MNHS Lecture Hall C
| |
7:45am- 8:30am |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
| |
8:45am- 10:13am | ||
8:45am- 3:15pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall C
| |
9:00am- 2:30pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Admin Meeting | |
Admin Meeting | ||
9:00am | vs. Beatrice High School
@ Beatrice Country Club
| |
11:51am- 1:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | Pre-Administration | |
Pre-Administration | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Swoboda | |
Swoboda | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | Dress Rehearsal Everyone | |
Dress Rehearsal Everyone | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Benson High School |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Chavez | |
Chavez | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | MS Girls Soccer | |
MS Girls Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Lady & Jr Mustangs | |
Lady & Jr Mustangs | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Cork | |
Cork | ||
6:30pm | vs. Benson High School | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-29-19) | vs. Westside High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am | FB | |
FB | ||
7:30am |
MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Elledge | |
Elledge | ||
7:30am- 8:15am |
MNHS Admin Conf Room A
K Maly | |
K Maly | ||
8:00am- 9:53am | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
| |
9:00am | vs. Skutt Catholic
@ Tiburon Golf Course
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Construction Meeting | |
Construction Meeting | ||
11:55am- 1:19pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Begley | |
Begley | ||
3:15pm- 11:59pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall A
Senior Art Show | |
Senior Art Show | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
MNHS Admin Conf Room A
CJ Maly | |
CJ Maly | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm | Dress Rehearsal Everyone | |
Dress Rehearsal Everyone | ||
3:45pm- 7:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Clinic | |
Clinic | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | Room 1113 | |
Room 1113 | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Skutt Catholic |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Creighton Prep |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | Banquet @ 6:30 | |
Banquet @ 6:30 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Lady & Jr. Mustangs | |
Lady & Jr. Mustangs | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Cork | |
Cork | ||
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Creighton Prep |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ONeil OSA | |
ONeil OSA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 8:30pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall A
Senior Art Show | |
Senior Art Show | ||
8:00am- 9:53am | ||
8:00am- 3:15pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall C
| |
9:00am- 2:30pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
| |
9:00am | vs. Elkhorn | |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
MNHS Admin Conf Room A
Metro Board Mtg | |
Metro Board Mtg | ||
11:55am- 1:19pm | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Final Run Through Everyone | |
Final Run Through Everyone | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Clinic | |
Clinic | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Millard South |
4:30pm | vs. Millard South | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | BSO-Senior Night | |
BSO-Senior Night | ||
5:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Reserve | |
Reserve | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Lady & Jr. Mustangs | |
Lady & Jr. Mustangs | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Cork | |
Cork | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Swoboda | |
Swoboda |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am | FB | |
FB | ||
8:00am- 9:53am | ||
8:58am- 2:17pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall C
Mr. Hoover's 2nd, 4th & 6th Hr classes | |
Mr. Hoover's 2nd, 4th & 6th Hr classes | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Yankee Hill Golf Course
| |
11:55am- 1:19pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
Human Geography Review Sessions | |
Human Geography Review Sessions | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall A
Elledge | |
Elledge | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Marian High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Marian High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln East
Winner to 4.26 @ 5:30pm; Non-winner to 4.26 @ 12:30pm | |
Winner to 4.26 @ 5:30pm; Non-winner to 4.26 @ 12:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
5:00pm | Show Call - Everyone | |
Show Call - Everyone | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Chavez | |
Chavez | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Lady & Jr. Mustangs | |
Lady & Jr. Mustangs | ||
6:15pm | vs. Burke High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Millard South | |
7:00pm | Murder Me Always Show | |
Murder Me Always Show | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Cork | |
Cork |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am | FB | |
FB | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
MNHS Admin Conf Room B
Depue | |
Depue | ||
7:30am- 8:15am |
MNHS Admin Conf Room A
CJ Maly | |
CJ Maly | ||
8:00am- 9:53am | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall B
| |
11:55am- 1:19pm | ||
1:25pm- 2:17pm | SNJ Studio Singers | |
SNJ Studio Singers | ||
3:15pm | Meeting in Williamson`s room - Everyone | |
Meeting in Williamson`s room - Everyone | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Gamers Club - Room 1155 | |
Gamers Club - Room 1155 | ||
3:30pm- 11:00pm | MNHS Auditorium/Stage
more.. Middle School Forensics Invite additional rooms: 1132,1133,1134, 1135,1141,1142,1143,1144,1145,1146, 1147,1148,1151,11521153,1154,1157, 1612,1613,1614,1615,1616,1621,1622, 1631,1634,1635,1636,1637,1638,1639, 1641,2101,2102,2103,2104,2105,2106, 2107,2108,2112,2113,2114,2116,2133, 2134,2135,2141,2142,2143,2144,2146, 2147,2148,2149,2151,2152,2153,2154, 2156,2157,2158,2159,2160 | |
Middle School Forensics Invite additional rooms: 1132,1133,1134, 1135,1141,1142,1143,1144,1145,1146, 1147,1148,1151,11521153,1154,1157, 1612,1613,1614,1615,1616,1621,1622, 1631,1634,1635,1636,1637,1638,1639, 1641,2101,2102,2103,2104,2105,2106, 2107,2108,2112,2113,2114,2116,2133, 2134,2135,2141,2142,2143,2144,2146, 2147,2148,2149,2151,2152,2153,2154, 2156,2157,2158,2159,2160 | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Gretna
Winner to 4.27 @ 8:00am; (turf field) Non-winner to 4.27 @ 8:00am (grass field) |
Winner to 4.27 @ 8:00am; (turf field) Non-winner to 4.27 @ 8:00am (grass field) | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBD
Winner to 4.27 @ 1:30 Non-winner to 4.27 @ 11:15 | |
Winner to 4.27 @ 1:30 Non-winner to 4.27 @ 11:15 | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
MNHS Mezzanine Gym
Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Elkhorn South High School
Reserve |
Reserve | ||
5:30pm | vs. Westside High School
Winner to Championship 4.27 @ 5:30 PM; Non-winner to 4.27 @ 3 PM | |
Winner to Championship 4.27 @ 5:30 PM; Non-winner to 4.27 @ 3 PM | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Winner to 4.27 @ 9:30am @ PLV Non-winner to 4.27 @ 9:30am @ PLVS |
Winner to 4.27 @ 9:30am @ PLV Non-winner to 4.27 @ 9:30am @ PLVS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
8:00am | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
8:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
9:00am- 12:30pm |
MNHS Band Room
more.. Mustang String Studio Additional Rooms 1600's | |
Mustang String Studio Additional Rooms 1600's | ||
10:00am | vs. Millard South | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
MNHS Lecture Hall A
| |
5:00pm | Show Call - Everyone | |
Show Call - Everyone | ||
5:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
7:00pm | Murder Me Always Show | |
Murder Me Always Show |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 12:00pm | MNHS Auditorium/Stage
more.. Add`l Rooms: 1634-39, 1641-43 | |
Add`l Rooms: 1634-39, 1641-43 | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | Cork | |
Cork | ||
12:00pm | Show Call - Everyone | |
Show Call - Everyone | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | MNHS Aux. Gym
more.. Chavez | |
Chavez | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:00pm | Murder Me Always Show | |
Murder Me Always Show | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |