Skip to content
Omaha North High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Platteview Country Club
12:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Burke High School
Win at noon, play at 7:00pm. Lose at Noon, play at 5:00pm. All games at Burke.
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Starlings VBC
@Auxiliary gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TNE United BB
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
2
7:40am - 3:05pm
ACT
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:00pm - 5:00pm
NICE
@Harvey Conference Room
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Black Student Leadership Council
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Millard North High School
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 8:00pm
Soccer team dinner
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard North High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
TBL
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@Auxiliary gym
3
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Tregaron Golf Course
2:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bryan High School
North vs South 2:00, North vs Bryan 4:00, South vs Bryan 6:00
3:00pm - 4:30pm
IEP
@142
Park
3:00pm - 6:00pm
McMillan Track Meet
@Outdoor Track
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:00pm
NSBE
@134
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Omaha South High School
Thru April 8
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha South High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
4
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:00pm - 4:30pm
IEP
@Harvey Conference Room
Park
3:00pm - 4:30pm
NOAH Free Clinic
@142
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@070
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
UNL Financial Aid Night
@VIKING CENTER/AUDITORIUM
Three 8 foot tables in the Viking Center. Screen, projector and two microphones with podium and lights on in the Auditorium.
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
AP Study Session
@241
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm
BASE: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fontenelle Park
Fontenelle Baseball Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
5
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
8:00am
TEN: G/V
@Koch Tennis Center
2:00pm
Track: V
@Benson High School
POLE VAULT at NORTH
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Fontenelle Park
Fontenelle Baseball Field
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha South High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Elkhorn South High School
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Fontenelle Park
Fontenelle Baseball Field
6
10:30am - 1:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@MPC
11:00am
BASE: B/JV
@Nebraska City
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Nebraska City
7
8
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
3:30pm
Track: JV
@Omaha Benson High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Tryouts
@Viking Center
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Boyd Field East
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Fontenelle Park
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Boyd Field
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Holy Name Athletics
@059
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Starlings VBC
@Auxiliary gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TNE United BB
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
9
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
1:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Benson Golf Course
1:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Benson Golf Course
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Black Student Leadership Council
@070
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Tryouts
@Viking Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fontenelle Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Omaha Central High
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Fontenelle Park
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fontenelle Park
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BSLC Meeting
@070
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PTSO
@Harvey Conference Room
6:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Fontenelle Park
Parents/Senior Night
6:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
TBL
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@Auxiliary gym
10
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
2:30pm - 5:45pm
King Track Meet
@Outdoor Track
High jump pit & bar, rakes and brooms needed.
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:00pm
NSBE
@134
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Tryouts
@Viking Center
4:00pm - 5:00pm
North Foundation
@Harvey Conference Room
4:30pm
SOC: G/JV
@Boys Town High School
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Holy Name Athletics
@059
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
11
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
7:40am - 3:30pm
Professional Development
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Fox Run
10:00am - 1:30pm
Transportation Prof Development
@Viking Center
Appreciation Luncheon (Sound system setup. Tables on the south wall near 142
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Creighton Prep High School
Win-play 4-11-19@6:00pm at Prep Lose-play 4-12-19@7:00pm at TBD
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Tryouts
@Viking Center
4:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Postponed)
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Central High
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
AP Study Session
@241
6:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@MPC
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Spring Play
@AUD/VKC/142/MUSIC WING
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
12
TBD
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
7:40am - 3:30pm
Teacher Planning
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@MPC
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
SENIOR NIGHT
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Spring Play
@AUD/VKC/142/MUSIC WING
13
AP REVIEW
@165
Steinbruck
TBD
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
7:00am - 2:00pm
ACT
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
7:30am - 12:30pm
Empowerment
@Viking Center
8:00am - 2:00pm
Soccer
@Football Field
Setup soccer field by 8:00 am. Scoreboard and sound system needed. Tear down at the end of the game.
10:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Tryouts
@Auxiliary gym
10:00am
SOC: B/V
@Benson High School
Win play at Benson at 12:30pm Lose play at North at 12:30pm
10:30am - 1:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@MPC
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Empowerment-Step Up
@VIKING CENTER/142
14
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
15
7:00am - 11:00pm
Auditorium Closed
@Auditorium
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
3:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Burke High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
East Field
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Norris Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Holy Name Athletics
@059
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Starlings VBC
@Auxiliary gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TNE United BB
@MPC
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
East Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
16
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Elmwood Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:00pm
NICE
@Harvey Conference Room
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Black Student Leadership Council
@070
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
3:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Papillion-La Vista Senior High School
3:30pm
Track: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Omaha North High School
Track
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha South High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Fontenelle Tennis Courts
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Fontenelle Park
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Papillion-La Vista Senior High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
AP Study Session
@241
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Fontenelle Park
6:30pm - 8:30pm
TBL
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@Auxiliary gym
17
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
2:30pm - 5:45pm
King Track Meet
@Outdoor Track
High jump pit & bar, rakes and brooms needed.
3:00pm - 4:00pm
IEP
@142
Park
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:00pm
NSBE
@134
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Orchard Park
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Holy Name Athletics
@059
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
18
8:00am - 11:00am
Blue Gold
@AUD/VKC
Microphone-podium- tables on stage
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
8:30am
Golf: B/JV
@Willow Lakes GC School
8:30am
Golf: B/V
@Willow Lakes GC School
9:15am - 10:15am
Avenue Scholars
@Harvey Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
NOAH Free Clinic
@142
3:00pm
Track: V
@Papillion-LaVista High School
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
5:00pm - 9:00pm
JROTC Awards Night
@Auditorium
Set up to follow
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Northwest High School
5:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Omaha Northwest High School
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@MPC
7:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
19
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
8:00am
TEN: G/JV
@Koch Tennis Center
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Fontenelle Park
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
20
AP REVIEW
@165
Steinbruck
8:00am - 11:00am
YMCA Dance Recital
@Auditorium
Dance recital. Lights, mic setup and sound system needed.
9:00am
SOC: B/V
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
Games are 9:00am/11:30 am. Games will also be played at Benson. Winners of game 1 play game 2 at North. Losers of game 1 play at Benson.
10:30am - 1:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@MPC
11:00am
BASE: B/JV
@Arlington HIgh School
1:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Arlington HIgh School
21
22
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@MPC
3:15pm - 4:00pm
National Honor Society
@VIKING CENTER/AUDITORIUM
Practice
3:30pm - 6:30pm
McMillan Track Meet
@Outdoor Track
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Fontenelle Park
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Westside High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Town Hall Meeting
@Viking Center
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Holy Name Athletics
@059
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Starlings VBC
@Auxiliary gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TNE United BB
@MPC
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Fontenelle Park
Notice time and site change.
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
23
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
2:00pm
SOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Omaha Benson High School
Notice: Game time has been moved up to 2:00pm
3:00pm - 4:00pm
IEP
@142
Morrison
3:00pm - 5:00pm
NICE
@Harvey Conference Room
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Black Student Leadership Council
@070
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
3:30pm
Track: JV
@Omaha Northwest High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Fontenelle Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bellevue West Senior High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Fontenelle Park
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
AP Study Session
@241
6:00pm - 7:00pm
College Tour Meeting
@070
6:00pm - 8:00pm
National Honor Society
@VIKING CENTER/AUDITORIUM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Fontenelle Park
Fontenelle Baseball Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
National Honor Society
@Auditorium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
TBL
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@Auxiliary gym
24
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
8:30am - 9:00pm
MCC
@070
3:00pm - 4:00pm
IEP
@142
Park
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 5:00pm
NSBE
@134
4:30pm
SOC: G/V
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
5:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha Northwest High School
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Omaha Northwest High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
25
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Benson Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Benson Golf Course
12:00pm
Track: V
@Omaha North High School
George Anderson Invite Shot and Disc at Benson
3:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Kernel Field
3:00pm - Central City vs. Omaha North 5:15pm - Omaha North vs. Twin River 7:30pm - Twin River vs. Central City
3:00pm - 4:30pm
NOAH Free Clinic
@142
3:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Aux gym
Girls Varsity Soccer practice 3:00-5:00pm
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@MPC
Boys Varsity Soccer Practice 3-5pm
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ELITE BB
@MPC
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Spring Play
@AUD/VKC/142/MUSIC WING
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
26
TBD
BASE: B/V
@
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Fontenelle Park
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
Senior Night
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Omaha North High School
Football Field
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Spring Play
@AUD/VKC/142/MUSIC WING
27
AP REVIEW
@165
Steinbruck
TBD
BASE: B/V
@
10:30am - 1:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@MPC
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Spring Play
@AUD/VKC/142/MUSIC WING
28
29
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
8:00am
Golf: B/V
@Stone Creek Golf Course
8:30am - 9:30pm
North Area Elem Concert rehearsal and performance
@
Multiple Location
OPen all bleachers in MPC by 8 AM Cafeteria from 6-9PM-070
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Benson Golf Course
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Holy Name Athletics
@059
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TNE United BB
@MPC
6:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Marian High School
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
30
8:00am - 11:30am
College Rep
@142
3:00pm - 5:00pm
NICE
@Harvey Conference Room
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Partnership for Our Kids
@161
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Black Student Leadership Council
@070
3:15pm - 5:15pm
College Possible
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Basketball
@MPC
Spring conditioning workout
3:30pm
Track: V
(Postponed)
@Burke High School
Postponed to 5-1
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Pawnee Park
Note: Varsity will now play first at 4:30 and Jv at 6:30.
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Appollo Track Club
@Outdoor Track
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Midwest Striders
@indoor/outdoor track
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Old Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Appollo Track Club
@second floor hallway,gym track, stairs
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Bears Wrestling Club Practice
@New Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Peak Performance Track
@Second and third floor hallways
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Pawnee Park
Note: Varsity will play at 4:30 and Jv at 6:30.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
TBL
@MPC
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Titan Track Club practice
@Outdoor Track
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Wolf PAck BB
@Auxiliary gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?