Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior

1

Tuesday, December 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

TBDUnified Bowling: Varsity Districts

vs. TBA
 @  TBA location
6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
Thursday, December 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
3:00pmBowling: V/JV Dual

vs. Bellevue West Senior High School
 @  Chops Bowling Alley location
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Kearney
 @  Kearney High School location
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Varsity Dual

vs. Bryan High School
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Kearney High School location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Kearney High School location
7:45pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Kearney High School location
Friday, December 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
3:30pmSwimming & Diving: Varsity Diving Invitational

vs. Millard South
4:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Dual Tournament

vs. West Point Beemer
 @  West Point Beemer High School location
Saturday, December 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amWrestling: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Gross Catholic
 @  Gross Catholic High School location
9:00amSwimming & Diving: Varsity Invitational

vs. Benson High School
 @  Monroe Middle Schoollocation

Girls Only

Girls Only
2:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Tournament

Multiple Schools.. vs. TBA
 @  South Sioux City High School location

Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times

Losers at 2:00pm
Winners at 3:45pm
JV Opposite times
2:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  South Sioux City High School location

Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times

Losers at 2:00pm
Winners at 3:45pm
JV Opposite times
2:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..

Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:45pm JV Opposite times

Losers at 2:00pm
Winners at 3:45pm
JV Opposite times
2:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Tournament

vs. Multiple Schools..

Losers at 2:00pm Winners at 3:30pm JV Opposite times

Losers at 2:00pm
Winners at 3:30pm
JV Opposite times
Sunday, December 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 5:00pmTeam Factory Girls Practice

North Gym more..location
6:00pm- 8:00pmCheer Practice

South Gym location
Monday, December 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

TBDUnified Bowling: Varsity State Championship

vs. TBA
 @  Sun Valley Lanes Lincoln, Nebraska location
6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls Reserve Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Lincoln Northeast
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Lincoln Northeast

A Game Only

A Game Only
6:30pmWrestling: Boys Freshman Quad

vs. Millard South
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Reserve Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Lincoln Northeast