Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
2
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT Practice College Possible
@G13
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT Practice College Possible
7:00am - 11:00pm
Dance Dynamics Recital
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
3
7:00am - 11:00pm
Dance Dynamics Recital
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Retro Hoops Meeting
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
4
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
All Metro Driving School
@G-03
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@Upper Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Parent Meeting
@Library
5
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
All Metro Driving School
@G-03
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
8
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7:00am - 11:00pm
Jazz Festival
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lifeguard Review Class
@Pool
9
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
8:00am - 7:00pm
Lifeguard Review Class
@Pool
10
8:00am - 7:00pm
Lifeguard Review Class
@Pool
12:00pm - 8:00pm
The Factory Youth Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
11
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
All Metro Driving School
@G-03
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@Upper Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
12
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
The Factory Youth Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Meeting
@Cafeteria
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
13
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
All Metro Driving School
@G-03
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Musical Faculty/Senior Citizen Performance
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
The Factory Youth Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@Cafeteria
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
14
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
BASE: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Creighton Prep High School
5:00pm - 11:00pm
PowderBuff Volleyball Game (NHS)
(Postponed)
@South Gym
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
The Factory Youth Basketball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
BASE: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Gross Catholic High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
15
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Craft Fair Setup
@
Multiple Location
16
7:00am - 10:00pm
Booster Club Craft Fair
@Cafeteria
7:00am - 10:00pm
Musical Performance
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue West High School
9:00am
SOC: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
Track and Field: V
@Concordia University
10:00am
BASE: JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
Game times: 10:00 a.m., 12:30 p.m., 3:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
10:00am
BASE: V
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
Games at 10:00 a.m., 12:30 p.m., 3:00 p.m. & 5:30 p.m.
17
7:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
18
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
All Metro Driving School
@G-03
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@South Gym
4:30pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ralston High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Norris Middle
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
7:30pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Norris Middle
19
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@South Gym
3:30pm
Track and Field: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Millard North High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Omaha South High School
4:30pm
BASE: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Burke High School
4:30pm
BASE: JV
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Benson High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFC Soccer Practice
@Stadium
6:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Benson High School
7:00pm
BASE: V
(Postponed)
@Burke High School
20
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:50pm - 3:20pm
Speaker - Advisory
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
All Metro Driving School
@G-03
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@South Gym
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Creighton Prep High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue West High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Club Soccer Practice
@Stadium
6:15pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue West High School
7:30pm
BASE: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Creighton Prep High School
21
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Benson Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@South Gym
3:30pm
Track and Field: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Millard North High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Westside High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: JV
@Bellevue West High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
5:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Bryan High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NFC Soccer Practice
@Stadium
7:00pm
BASE: V
@Bellevue West High School
22
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Doane University (Crete)
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:00am - 1:30pm
Blood Drive
@North Gym
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
@South Gym
5:00pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Ralston High School
5:30pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Buell Stadium
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
7:30pm
SOC: G/JV
(Changed)
@Buell Stadium
23
7:00am - 10:00pm
HWAA Championships
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
SOC: B/JV
@Bryan High School
10:00am
BASE: Reserve
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
12:00pm
BASE: JV
@Elkhorn South
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Bryan High School
24
7:00am - 4:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
25
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
BASE: V
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Millard North High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@Upper Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Millard North High School
6:30pm
BASE: JV
@Bellevue East High School
26
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7:00am - 4:00pm
Building Inspections (Boettger)
@South Gym
9:00am - 2:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
2:30pm
TEN: G/JV
@Burke High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
BASE: Reserve
@Millard South High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@South Gym
6:30pm
BASE: JV
@Bellevue East High School
27
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Pacific Springs Golf Course
4:00pm - 9:00pm
7th Grade All Star Game
@South Gym
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@Mission Middle School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
28
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:00am - 2:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
8th Grade All Star Game
@South Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Tranquility Park
4:30pm
BASE: V
@Bennington High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@Mission Middle School
6:30pm
BASE: JV
@Bennington High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@North Gym
29
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Syncopated Foundation/Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm
Track and Field: V
(Cancelled)
@Bryan High School
4:30pm
BASE: Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Gretna Middle School
4:30pm
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Bellevue Swim Club Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
30
TBD
BASE: V
(Rescheduled)
@Burke High School
7:00am - 10:00pm
HWAA Championships
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Syncopated Foundation/Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
31
7:00am - 10:00pm
Syncopated Foundation/Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Team Factory Boys Practice
@South Gym
12:00pm - 8:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Retro Hoops Practice
@South Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?