Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
North Gym
| |
2:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
North Gym
| |
2:50pm- 3:20pm |
Auditorium
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Upper Gym
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
North Gym
| |
7:30am- 3:30pm |
Auditorium Foyer
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
North Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Upper Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln North Star | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln North Star
@ North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Lincoln North Star
@ North Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Lincoln North Star |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
North Gym
| |
5:15pm | vs. TBA
@ Kearney High School
| |
5:15 PM Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym 5:15 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym 7:00 PM Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym 7:00 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym | ||
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Kearney High School
5:15 PM Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym 5:15 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym 7:00 PM Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym 7:00 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym | |
5:15 PM Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym 5:15 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym 7:00 PM Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym 7:00 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym |
5:15 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym
7:00 PM Varsity Winners from Thursday Night Games in Main Gym
7:00 PM Junior Varsity Teams from Varsity Non-Winners from Thursday Night Games in Aux Gym