Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
2
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Ralston Arena
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Ralston Arena
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
3
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Ralston Arena
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Ralston Arena
6:30pm - 11:00pm
DTU Regional Dance Competition
@South Gym
4
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Ralston Arena
7:00am - 11:00pm
DTU Regional Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Elkhorn
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Bennington High School
5
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
6
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Burke High School
B Game to follow A Game
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Roncalli Catholic High School
8:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Roncalli Catholic High School
7
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Bryan High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Burke High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Burke High School
8
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Creighton Prep High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Creighton Prep High School
9
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
B Game to follow A Game
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
10
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Burke High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Burke High School
11
8:00am
WRES: B/V
@Tri-Center High School, Neola, IA
9:00am
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
BASK: B/JV
@North Gym
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Millard West High School
9:00am
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bonner Springs High School
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
@North Gym
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
12
8:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
13
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bryan High School
B Game to follow A Game
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Swim Team Dinner
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
14
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bryan High School Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
7:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bryan High School Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
15
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
Freshman A only
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
16
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bryan High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bryan High School
17
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Ralston Arena
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bryan High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bryan High School
18
7:00am - 5:00pm
Academic Decathlon Regional Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Ralston Arena
10:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
(Postponed)
@Lewis Central High School
10:00am
BEAST Youth Cheer Camp
@North Gym
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Bellevue Anniversary
@Cafeteria
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
3:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@North Gym
4:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@North Gym
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
19
7:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
20
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
10:00am - 3:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Color Guard
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
21
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
22
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
6:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Gretna High School
B Game to follow A Game
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
23
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
10:00am - 11:00am
Dual Enrollment Meeting
@Auditorium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Gretna
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Gretna
24
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Gretna
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Gretna High School
25
9:00am
BASK: G/JV
@Omaha South High School
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@North Gym
B Game to follow A Game
9:00am
BASK: B/JV
9:00am
SWIM: V
@Ralston High School
9:30am
WRES: B/V
@Plattsmouth High School
10:30am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Omaha South High School
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
11:00am
SWIM: V
@Lewis Central High School
11:30am - 3:00pm
Color Guard
@Auditorium
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
26
7:00am - 6:00pm
BJSA Wrestling
@South Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
27
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Elkhorn South High School
B Game to follow A Game
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
28
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm
SWIM: V
@Brownell Talbot High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Burke High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Elkhorn South
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Burke High School
29
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
30
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Elementary Concert
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Elkhorn South High School
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Elkhorn South Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
B Game to follow A Game
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
6:30pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
7:15pm
BASK: G/JV
@Elkhorn South Auxiliary Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Elkhorn South High School
31
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?