Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bennington High School
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bennington High School
B Game to follow A Game
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Roncalli Catholic High School
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bennington High School
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
2
7:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
3
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Elkhorn South
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Benson High School
A Game Only
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
WRES: B/Freshman
@Omaha South High School
4
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Millard South High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Omaha Benson High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha Benson High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
5
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:00am - 2:00pm
Yearbook Picture Day
@South Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@Westside High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Westside High School
6
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
7
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
WRES: B/Freshman
@Bryan High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Omaha Benson High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Swim Team Dinner
@Cafeteria
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Benson High School
8
TBD
WRES: B/V
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
8:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
SWIM: V
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
WRES: B/Freshman
@Millard South High School
10:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Norfolk HS
11:30am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Norfolk High School
5:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Lincoln High School
5:15pm
BASK: B/JV
@Lincoln High School
7:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@Lincoln High School
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Lincoln High School
9
8:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
10
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
A Game ONLY
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
11
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Lincoln North Star High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Lincoln North Star High School
12
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Papillion-LaVista High School
B Game to follow A Game.
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
13
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:00am
SWIM: V
@Millard South High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
14
TBD
WRES: B/V
@
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Groove Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:30am
SWIM: V
@Millard West High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
15
TBD
SWIM: V
@Millard West High School
8:00am - 10:00pm
Groove Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
B Game to follow A Game
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@
10:00am - 2:00pm
Color Guard
@North Gym
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
3:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@North Gym
4:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@North Gym
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
16
8:00am - 10:00pm
Groove Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
17
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
18
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Omaha North High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha North High School
19
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha North High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
7:15pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Omaha North High School
20
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
21
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Elkhorn
6:00pm - 10:00pm
WGI Guard Regional Setup
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BASK: G/JV
@Elkhorn
22
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
7:00am - 10:00pm
WGI Guard Regional
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 1:30pm
ACT PREP
@G-12
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Omaha North High School
B Game to follow A Game
23
7:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
24
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Elementary Concert
@
Multiple Location
5:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
25
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:00am - 9:00pm
Bellevue Choral Invitational
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Millard South High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
26
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
27
TBD
BASK: G/V
@
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
TBD
SWIM: V
@Devaney Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Elementary Concert
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
28
TBD
BASK: G/V
@
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
TBD
BASK: B/V
@
TBD
SWIM: V
@Devaney Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
29
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
TBD
SWIM: V
@Devaney Center
7:00am - 10:00pm
Dance Dynamics Recital
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Grand Island Senior High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?