Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
7:00am - 10:00pm
Dance Dynamics Recital
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girl's Youth Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
2
TBD
BASK: B/V
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3
TBD
BASK: B/V
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Jazz Festival
@South Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:30pm - 7:30pm
End of Season Banquet Swimming
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
4
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Parent Meeting
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Practice
@North Gym
5
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All Metro Driving School
@C19
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
PowderBuff Volleyball Game (NHS)
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
6
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
7:00am - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Meet
@
Multiple Location
8
8:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Bellevue Ice Basketball Information Meeting
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
9
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
11:30am - 1:00pm
Ottawa College Basketball Practice
@South Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer End of Year Banquet
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@South Gym
10
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Parent Meeting Track
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@South Gym
11
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@Cafeteria
12
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
13
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
11:00pm - 10:00am
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
14
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
11:00am - 3:00pm
Color Guard
@North Gym
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Hands of Heartland Event
@Cafeteria
15
11:00am - 8:00pm
The Factory Youth Basketball Tryouts
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
16
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
11:00am - 3:00pm
Color Guard
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@South Gym
17
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@South Gym
18
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
19
TBD
BASE: B/V
@O'Connor High School O'Connor, AZ
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Papio Bay Field #4
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Millard West High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Millard West High School
20
TBD
BASE: B/V
@O'Connor High School O'Connor, AZ
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard South High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
11:00pm - 10:00am
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
21
TBD
BASE: B/V
@O'Connor High School O'Connor, AZ
7:00am - 11:00pm
HWAA Guard Show
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
SOC: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
9:00am
Track and Field: V
@Concordia University
10:00am
BASE: B/JV
@Elkhorn South
12:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Gross Catholic High School
22
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
23
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
(Postponed)
@South Gym
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Impact Football Academy Practice
@Library Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Freshman Registration
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
24
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
3:00pm
Track and Field: JV
@Papillion La Vista Schools Stadium - Foundation Field
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
(Postponed)
@South Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Koch Tennis Center
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Impact Football Academy Practice
@Library Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
25
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
(Postponed)
@South Gym
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Millard West High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All Star Game 7th Grade
@South Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Impact Football Academy Practice
@Library Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
26
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Doane University (Crete)
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:30am
Golf: B/V
@Benson Park Golf Course
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Tryouts
(Postponed)
@South Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Koch Tennis Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Junior High All Star Game
@South Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All Star Game 8th Grade
@South Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Impact Football Academy Practice
@Library Field
5:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Bryan High School
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Roddy Field
27
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7:00am - 3:00pm
Blood Drive
@North Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Syncopated Foundation/Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
2:35pm - 3:20pm
NHS Meeting
@Cafeteria
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Team Tryouts
(Postponed)
@South Gym
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
High School All-Star Game
@South Gym
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
High School All-Star Game
@South Gym
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
11:00pm - 10:00am
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
28
7:00am - 10:00pm
Syncopated Foundation/Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
SOC: B/JV
@Bryan High School
10:00am
BASE: B/Reserve
@Plattsmouth
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Bryan High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
7:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
29
7:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Syncopated Foundation/Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
30
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Gretna
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard Send-Off Show
@South Gym
5:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha Northwest High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Impact Football Academy Practice
@Library Field
6:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Gretna High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Omaha Northwest High School
31
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Bellevue University Soccer Practice
@Stadium
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Squire John Thomas Elementary
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Band Concert
@Auditorium
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Impact Football Academy Practice
@Library Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?