Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior

1

Thursday, October 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:00pm- 9:00pmBand Practice

Auditorium more..location
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV Game

vs. Millard West
5:00pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman Game

vs. Elkhorn
6:00pm- 8:00pmBJSA Football Practice

Library Field more..location
6:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Game

vs. Elkhorn
6:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Millard West
7:00pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Elkhorn
Friday, October 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmCross Country: JV Invitational

vs. Columbus Discoverers
3:30pmCross Country: Varsity Invitational

vs. Columbus Discoverers
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman Chieftain Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Lied Activity Centerlocation
7:00pmFootball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Elkhorn South
 @  Elkhorn High Schoollocation
Saturday, October 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amVolleyball: Girls Freshman Invitational

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Lied Activity Centerlocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls JV Invitational

vs. Columbus Discoverers
 @  Columbus High Schoollocation
9:00amVolleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational

vs. Columbus Discoverers
 @  Columbus High Schoollocation
Sunday, October 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 5:00pmTeam Factory Girls Practice

North Gym more..location
6:00pm- 8:00pmCheer Practice

South Gym location
Monday, October 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Girls Varsity Districts

vs. TBA
 @  TBA location
4:00pmTennis: Boys JV Dual

vs. Millard South
4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Millard South
4:00pmVolleyball: Girls JV Quadrangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Millard North location

4:00 p.m. - Ct. 1 MN vs Papio Ct. 2 B. West vs B. East 5:00 p.m. - Ct 1 MN vs B. West Ct. 2 B. East vs Papio 6:00 p.m. - Ct. 1 MN vs B. East Ct. 2 B. West vs Pa...

4:00 p.m. - Ct. 1 MN vs Papio Ct. 2 B. West vs B. East
5:00 p.m. - Ct 1 MN vs B. West Ct. 2 B. East vs Papio
6:00 p.m. - Ct. 1 MN vs B. East Ct. 2 B. West vs Papio
4:30pmFootball: Boys Reserve Game

vs. Millard West
5:00pm- 9:00pmBand Practice

Auditorium more..location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBJSA Football Practice

Library Field more..location
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00amTennis: Boys JV Invitational

vs. Ralston High School
 @  Ralston High Schoollocation
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls Freshman Dual

vs. Elkhorn South
 @  Elkhorn South location
5:30pmVolleyball: Girls JV Dual

vs. Elkhorn South
 @  Elkhorn South location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBJSA Football Practice

Stadium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBJSA Football Practice

Library Field more..location
6:30pmVolleyball: Girls Varsity Dual

vs. Elkhorn South
 @  Elkhorn South location
7:30pm- 9:00pmBand Practice

Stadium location
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoftball: Girls Varsity Districts

vs. TBA
 @  TBA location
TBDTennis: Boys Varsity Metro Conference Tournament

vs. TBA
 @  Tranquility Parklocation
6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
7:00am- 7:45amLeadership Academy Meeting

Auditorium Foyer location
4:00pmTennis: Boys JV Dual

vs. Roncalli Catholic
5:00pmFootball: Boys Freshman Game

vs. Gretna
6:00pm- 8:00pmBJSA Football Practice

Library Field more..location