Bellevue East Senior

Bellevue East Senior

1

Friday, January 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

Saturday, January 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
9:00amWrestling: Boys Varsity Dual Tournament

vs. Bennington
 @  Bennington High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 11:00pmDTU Dance Setup

North Gym more..location
Sunday, January 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 10:00pmDTU Regional Dance Competition

North Gym more..location
10:00am- 5:00pmTeam Factory Girls Practice

North Gym more..location
6:00pm- 8:00pmCheer Practice

South Gym location
Monday, January 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Roncalli Catholic
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Reserve Game

vs. Roncalli Catholic
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
4:30pmSwimming & Diving: Varsity Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Morton Middle School location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Millard North
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Reserve Game

vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Wednesday, January 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Game

vs. Papillion-La Vista High School

B Game to Follow A Game

B Game to Follow A Game
6:00pm- 9:00pmNebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice

South Gym location
6:00pmWrestling: Boys JV Dual

vs. Creighton Prep
7:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Dual

vs. Creighton Prep
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Reserve Game

vs. Papillion-La Vista High School
Thursday, January 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
Class Coverage

6:00am- 7:30pmROTC Drill Team Practice

North Gym location
3:00pmBowling: V/JV Dual

vs. Omaha Northwest High School
 @  Chops Bowling Alley location

Varsity ONLY no JV team.

Varsity ONLY no JV team.
4:30pmBasketball: Boys Reserve Game

vs. Skutt Catholic
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Freshman Game

vs. Skutt Catholic

B Game to follow A Game.

B Game to follow A Game.