Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
Class Coverage
2
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Bennington High School
6:00pm - 11:00pm
DTU Dance Setup
@
Multiple Location
3
7:00am - 10:00pm
DTU Regional Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
4
Class Coverage
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5
Class Coverage
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Morton Middle School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista High School
7:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista High School
6
Class Coverage
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Papillion-LaVista High School
B Game to Follow A Game
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
7
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:00pm
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@Chops Bowling Alley
Varsity ONLY no JV team.
4:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Skutt Catholic High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Skutt Catholic High School
B Game to follow A Game.
8
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Papillion-LaVista High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista High School
9
8:00am - 1:00pm
Academic Decathlon Regional Competition
@C19
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Millard South High School
10:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
11:30am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
A Game Only
3:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@North Gym
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
10
8:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
11
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
12
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Millard South High School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
13
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Ralston High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ralston High School
14
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:00pm
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@Chops Bowling Alley
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
B Game to Follow A Game
15
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
16
7:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Creighton Prep High School
10:00am
SWIM: V
@Bellevue East High School
12:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@Norfolk High School
2:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Norfolk High School
4:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Norfolk High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Norfolk High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/V
@Norfolk High School
17
7:00am - 8:00pm
Kerri's Dance Studio Recital
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
18
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Millard North High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Millard North High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@North Gym
B Game to Follow A Game
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
19
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Plattsmouth High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Plattsmouth
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
(Changed)
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
20
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:30pm
SWIM: V
@Morton Middle School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bellevue West High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East Senior High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue West High School
21
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:00pm
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@Chops Bowling Alley
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue West High School
B Game to Follow A Game
22
Class Coverage
TBD
WRES: B/V
@UNK - Health & Sports Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm
SWIM: V
@Brownell Talbot High School
Warmups start at 1:00 p.m.
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
23
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Central High School
B Game to follow A Game
9:00am
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
11:00am
SWIM: V
@Lewis Central High School
12:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Central High School
12:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
1:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Central High School
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Omaha Central High
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha Central High
24
7:00am - 5:00pm
BJSA Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
25
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
Home Weighins
26
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
12:00pm
Bowling: Varsity/JV
(Postponed)
@Western Bowl
4:30pm
SWIM: V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Burke High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
27
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:15pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Abraham Lincoln High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
28
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@Western Bowl
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
B Game to Follow A Game
29
TBD
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
11:00am
SWIM: V
@Westside High School
3:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
30
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@North Gym
B Game to Follow A Game.
10:00am
WRES: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Norfolk High School
10:00am
WRES: B/V
@Norfolk High School
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
3:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
4:45pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - North
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
31
8:00am - 5:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?