Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Elkhorn South
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
B Game to Follow A Game
6:00pm
WRES: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Omaha South High School
2
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
12:00pm
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@Maple Wood Lanes
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
6:15pm
WRES: B/JV
@Lincoln Pius X High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Lincoln Pius X High School
7:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
3
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
8:30am
Bowling: Varsity/JV
@Mockingbird Lanes
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
4
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
WRES: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
6
TBD
WRES: B/V
@University of Nebraska - Kearney
9:00am
SWIM: V
@Bellevue East High School
9:30am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Westside High School
B Game to Follow A Game
12:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Westside High School
2:00pm
BASK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Westside High School
3:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Westside High School
5:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Westside High School
7
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@South Gym
8
Class Coverage
Class Coverage
@Bellevue East Senior High School
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Workouts East Boys
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Abraham Lincoln High School
B Game to Follow A Game
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
(Changed)
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha South High Magnet
9
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
@Omaha South High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha South High School
10
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Workouts East Boys
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:45pm
BASK: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
11
Class Coverage
TBD
SWIM: V
@Millard South High School
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
12
Class Coverage
TBD
SWIM: V
@Millard West High School
TBD
WRES: B/V
@
6:00am - 7:45am
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@North Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
13
TBD
SWIM: V
@Millard West High School
TBD
WRES: B/V
@
7:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
14
7:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
15
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:45am
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Workouts East Boys
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
16
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
17
Class Coverage
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Workouts East Boys
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
BASK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
18
Class Coverage
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue East High School
A Game only No B game.
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
7:15pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
19
Class Coverage
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Groove Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Academic Decathalon Meet
@C19
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
20
TBD
WRES: B/V
@Century Link Center
7:00am - 10:00pm
Groove Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
Academic Decathalon Meet
@C19
9:00am
BASK: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Northwest High School
9:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@North Gym
A Game Only.
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
@Omaha Northwest High School
12:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha Northwest High School
3:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
21
7:00am - 10:00pm
Groove Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
22
TBD
BASK: G/V
@
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Workouts East Boys
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girl's Youth Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
23
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Millard North High School
24
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Soccer Workouts East Boys
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
25
TBD
BASK: G/V
@
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
Class Coverage
TBD
SWIM: V
@Devaney Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
26
TBD
BASK: G/V
@
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
TBD
BASK: B/V
@
Class Coverage
TBD
SWIM: V
@Devaney Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Tennis Workouts
@Upper Gym
27
TBD
BASK: B/Freshman
@Creighton Prep High School
TBD
BASK: B/V
@
TBD
SWIM: V
@Devaney Center
7:00am - 10:00pm
Dance Dynamics Recital
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 10:00pm
SAVE Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
28
7:00am - 10:00pm
Dance Dynamics Recital
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 5:00pm
SAVE Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 5:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?