Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
TBD
BASK: B/V
@
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
2
TBD
BASK: B/V
@
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
3
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Baseball Parent Meeting
@Cafeteria
4
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6
TBD
BASK: G/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
8:00am - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7
8:00am - 5:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
8
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
9
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim End of the Year Party
@Cafeteria
10
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts (Coach Vazquez)
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@Cafeteria
11
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer End of Year Banquet
@Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball End of Year Get Together
@South Gym
12
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
ROTC Dinner
@Cafeteria
13
TBD
BASK: B/V
@Pinnacle Bank Arena
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Bellevue University Soccer Game
@Stadium
14
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
15
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
10:00am - 1:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Team Factory Boys Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
16
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
10:00am - 3:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
17
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
10:00am - 1:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts (Coach Vazquez)
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
18
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
10:00am - 3:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Papio Bay Field #4
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Fricke Field - Papillion
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Millard West High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Millard West High School
19
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Epic Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard South High School
20
7:00am - 10:00pm
Epic Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
9:00am
SOC: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
9:00am
Track and Field: V
@Concordia University
10:00am
BASE: B/JV
@Elkhorn South
10:00am
BASE: B/V
@Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
12:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Gross Catholic High School
21
7:00am - 10:00pm
Epic Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:30pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
22
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Tryouts
@South Gym
5:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
23
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Tryouts
@South Gym
3:30pm
Track and Field: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Postponed)
@Fontenelle Park
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
24
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Tryouts
@South Gym
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
(Postponed)
@Millard West High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All Star Game 7th Grade
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts (Coach Vazquez)
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
25
Class Coverage
TBD
Track and Field: V
@Doane University (Crete)
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:30am
Golf: B/V
@Benson Park Golf Course
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Tryouts
@South Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Koch Tennis Center
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All Star Game 8th Grade
@South Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Roddy Field
7:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Bryan High School
26
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 1:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Tryouts
@South Gym
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
All Star Game High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lifeguard Review Class
@Pool
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
27
7:00am - 10:00pm
Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Nebraska Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 7:00pm
Lifeguard Review Class
@Pool
9:00am
SOC: B/JV
@Bryan High School
10:00am
BASE: B/Reserve
@Plattsmouth
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Bryan High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
7:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
28
7:00am - 10:00pm
Bravo Dance Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 7:00pm
Lifeguard Review Class
@Pool
12:00pm - 6:30pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Practice
@South Gym
29
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@Firethorn GC
3:30pm
Track and Field: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Gretna
5:15pm
SOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Northwest High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football 7 on 7 Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Winds Practice
@South Gym
6:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Gretna High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Northwest High School
30
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Squire John Thomas Elementary
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@North Gym
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
31
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball Hitting
@Upper Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
9:00am
Golf: B/JV
@Pacific Springs Golf Course
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Nebraska Top Flight Volleyball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts (Coach Vazquez)
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory Girls Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Bellevue East High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?