Skip to content
Bellevue East Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
2
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
4:00pm
Unified Bowling: V
@Mockingbird Lanes
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mission Middle School Swim Meet
@Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Soccer Club Practice
@Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball Sports Banquet
@Cafeteria
3
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Impact Soccer (Arturo)
@Stadium
4
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mission Middle School Swim Meet
@Pool
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Powderpuff Football
@Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@North Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play Performance
@Auditorium
5
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Band Craft Fair
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play Performance
@Auditorium
6
6:00am - 6:00pm
Band Booster Craft Fair
@South Gym
8:00am - 6:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@North Gym
9:00am
Unified Bowling: V
@The Mark Elkhorn, NE
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Fall Play Performance
@Auditorium
7
8:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Nebraska Top Flight Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Field
@Stadium
8
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Avery Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Awards Night
@Cafeteria
9
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Disney Animator - Guest Speaker
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Unified Bowling: V
@Chops Bowling Alley
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Mission Middle School Swim Meet
@Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Leonard Lawrence Elementary Concert
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium
10
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Signing Day
@Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Twin Ridge Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Impact Soccer (Arturo)
@Stadium
11
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@North Gym
12
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Lewis & Clark Swim Practice
@Pool
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Dance Empire Competition
@
Multiple Location
13
7:00am - 10:00pm
Dance Empire Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00pm
Elevate Events (Nebraska Dance)
@
Multiple Location
14
7:00am - 10:00pm
Dance Empire Competition
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00pm
Elevate Events (Nebraska Dance)
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Field
@Stadium
15
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Betz Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
16
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Unified Bowling: V
@Western Bowl
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Wake Robin Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim Preseason Meeting
@Cafeteria
17
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
18
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BEAST Youth Basketball Practice
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@North Gym
19
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Vocal Music Thanksgiving Night
@Cafeteria
6:30pm - 10:00pm
ROTC Spa Night
@
Multiple Location
20
21
22
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Birchcrest Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
23
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Central Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
24
Class Coverage
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Team Factory Youth Clinic
@South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@South Gym
25
Class Coverage
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@North Gym
26
Class Coverage
27
2:00pm
BASK: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - South
3:45pm
BASK: B/V
@Bellevue East High School
Gym - South
28
11:00am - 3:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
29
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Fairview Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Team Factory/Feeder Girl's Basketball
@
Multiple Location
30
Class Coverage
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
2:00pm
Unified Bowling: V
@West Lanes
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Bertha Barber Elementary Concert
@Auditorium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
ROTC Drill Team Practice
@North Gym
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?