Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
NW Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Norfolk, NE
| ||
3:30pm | vs. Omaha North High School
9-10 MEET ONLY. Shot and Disc at Benson. | |
9-10 MEET ONLY. Shot and Disc at Benson. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Omaha South High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha South High School
@ HP Smith (South High)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
5:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
NW Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
7:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
6:30pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Omaha North High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
4:30pm | vs. Gretna | |
4:30pm | vs. Millard North | |
5:15pm | vs. Millard North | |
6:15pm | vs. Millard North | |
6:30pm | vs. Gretna | |
7:00pm | vs. Millard North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Bryan High School
12 PM- Girls High Jump followed by Boys High Jump-- North D 1:30 p.m- Field Events 2:30 PM- Running Events 2019 Bus Schedule: 1 bus departing at 10:15 AM; 1 bus pickup 6:45 PM | |
12 PM- Girls High Jump followed by Boys High Jump-- North D 1:30 p.m- Field Events 2:30 PM- Running Events 2019 Bus Schedule: 1 bus departing at 10:15 AM; 1 bus pickup 6:45 PM | ||
4:30pm | vs. Omaha North High School
1st Round | |
1st Round |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA
Round 2 and 3-- Boyd Park and Brown Park host | |
Round 2 and 3-- Boyd Park and Brown Park host | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Northwest Magnet High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 AM- v North at North 11:30 AM- Winners play at Benson; losers play at North | |
9 AM- v North at North 11:30 AM- Winners play at Benson; losers play at North | ||
11:00am | vs. Millard West | |
1:00pm | vs. Millard West |