Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue West Senior High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue West | |
4:30pm | vs. Westside |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lincoln (High) | |
3:30pm | vs. Fremont
3:30 - GJV; 4:15 BJV | |
3:30 - GJV; 4:15 BJV | ||
3:30pm | vs. Bellevue East | |
4:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
4:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
5:00pm | vs. Fremont
5:00 GV; 5:55 BV | |
5:00 GV; 5:55 BV | ||
6:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
6:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista | |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lincoln Southwest | |
2:00pm | vs. Gretna | |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
7:00pm | vs. Omaha Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westside |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round 3 @ 10 am Elk S vs. MN Round 4 @ 11:30 am MW vs. Elk S Round 5 @ 12:30 pm Elk S vs. Elk N | |
Round 3 @ 10 am Elk S vs. MN Round 4 @ 11:30 am MW vs. Elk S Round 5 @ 12:30 pm Elk S vs. Elk N | ||
8:30am | vs. Millard West
8:30 am Auxiliary Field 10:15 am on the Turf Field vs. Skutt | |
8:30 am Auxiliary Field 10:15 am on the Turf Field vs. Skutt | ||
8:30am | vs. Norris
9:30 am ESHS vs. LNE auxiliary gym 10:30 am LPX vs ESHS main gym | |
9:30 am ESHS vs. LNE auxiliary gym 10:30 am LPX vs ESHS main gym | ||
9:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista
@ LaVista City Park
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast
2nd Game ESHS vs. Marian @ 6 pm | |
2nd Game ESHS vs. Marian @ 6 pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 East vs Elkhorn South (main gym) / Marian vs Skutt (aux gym) 6:00 East vs Skutt (main gym) / Elkhorn South vs Marian (aux gym) 7:00 East vs Marian (main gym) / Elkhorn South vs Skutt (aux gym) | |
5:00 East vs Elkhorn South (main gym) / Marian vs Skutt (aux gym) 6:00 East vs Skutt (main gym) / Elkhorn South vs Marian (aux gym) 7:00 East vs Marian (main gym) / Elkhorn South vs Skutt (aux gym) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Bennington
@ River Wilds Golf Club
| |
5:30pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School
Auxiliary Gym | |
Auxiliary Gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Gretna | |
6:30pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School
Auxiliary Gym | |
Auxiliary Gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Omaha Northwest High School |