Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | |
High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm | Band to UNO | |
Band to UNO | ||
3:15pm | Millard West Winter Wonderland Invite (R) | |
Millard West Winter Wonderland Invite (R) | ||
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
7:00pm | vs. Norris |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am |
Sioux Falls, S.D.
Show Choir - Sioux Falls-Roosevelt High School | |
Show Choir - Sioux Falls-Roosevelt High School | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm | Band to UNO | |
Band to UNO | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | vs. Elkhorn | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
5:45pm | vs. TBA
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | |
High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | ||
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Winter Guard Practice in a gym | |
Winter Guard Practice in a gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:30pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Youth Wrestling Practice in Wrestling Room | |
Youth Wrestling Practice in Wrestling Room | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Baseball Open Gym/MPR | |
Baseball Open Gym/MPR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Westside Jazz Festival | ||
Westside Jazz Festival | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | |
High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Intramural Basketball - Aux. Gym | |
Intramural Basketball - Aux. Gym | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wahoo |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | vs. Waverly |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Youth Wrestling Practice in Wrestling Room | |
Youth Wrestling Practice in Wrestling Room | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wahoo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Orlando, Florida
Dance Team at Nationals in Orlando | ||
Dance Team at Nationals in Orlando | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | |
High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Orlando, Florida
Dance Team at Nationals in Orlando | ||
Dance Team at Nationals in Orlando | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | |
High School Students` Individual Registrations - Counseling Office | ||
8:05am- 8:30am | Junior Boys / Girls State Informational Meeting in theater | |
Junior Boys / Girls State Informational Meeting in theater | ||
10:00am- 2:30pm |
Omaha South
Quiz Bowl @ Film Streams, Omaha | |
Quiz Bowl @ Film Streams, Omaha | ||
6:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Gretna Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Gretna Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Bishop Neumann | |
7:30pm | vs. Millard West |