Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Westside High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benson High School |
5:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
6:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
6:30pm | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Performing Arts Center Kish Auditorium
| |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:52pm- 3:00pm |
Gym East
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ River Wilds Golf Club
JV Invitational | |
JV Invitational | ||
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School
Auxiliary gym | |
Auxiliary gym | ||
5:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:30pm | vs. Millard North
Auxiliary gym | |
Auxiliary gym | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln East
5:30 Marian vs. Lincoln East in Aux gym, Skutt vs. Elk So in Main gym. 6:30 Winners of 5:30 matches in Main gym, Losers of 5:30 match in Aux Gym | |
5:30 Marian vs. Lincoln East in Aux gym, Skutt vs. Elk So in Main gym. 6:30 Winners of 5:30 matches in Main gym, Losers of 5:30 match in Aux Gym | ||
5:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
6:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cafeteria
| ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Performing Arts Center Kish Auditorium
| |
7:50am |
Servite Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Performing Arts Center Kish Auditorium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Norfolk
Johnson Gym, south court | |
Johnson Gym, south court | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast
Johnson Gym, North court | |
Johnson Gym, North court | ||
7:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln | |
7:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South High School
Johnson Gym, North court | |
Johnson Gym, North court | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Gym West
more.. | |
9:00pm | vs. Elkhorn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
TBD | vs. Papillion-La Vista High School | |
TBD | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
TBD | vs. Waverly | |
TBD | vs. Millard South | |
8:00am | vs. Omaha Duchesne Academy | |
8:30am | vs. Elkhorn | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
STEM Lab
| |
10:00am | vs. Lewis Central | |
11:00am | vs. Waverly
West gym, north court | |
West gym, north court | ||
12:00pm | vs. Lincoln Pius X
West gym, north court | |
West gym, north court | ||
1:00pm | vs. Millard North | |
3:00pm | vs. Kearney
West gym, north court | |
West gym, north court | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Collaboration Room
| ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:30pm | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast |