Skip to content
Creighton Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
April 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Postponed)
@Platteview Country Club
JV Meet
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Cancelled)
@Benson Golf Course
1:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Rockhurst High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Westside High School
JV2
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
3
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Postponed)
@Papio Bay # 4
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Postponed)
@Fricke Field
4
4:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Skutt Catholic High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Sherman Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer-Monzu
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Sherman Field
JV1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OSA Basketball-King
@Heider Center
5
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Rescheduled)
@Benson Golf Course
12:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
(Rescheduled)
@Kearney High School
3:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@East Field
3:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@East Field
3:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
3:30 Bell East at Prep 5:30 Central vs Papio South
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Bellevue West High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard South High School
JV1
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Upper Field
6:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Elkhorn
JV2
6
TBD
SOC: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@East Field
TBD
SOC: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@East Field
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Rescheduled)
@Miracle Hills Golf Course
12:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
(Rescheduled)
@Kearney High School
3:30pm
SOC: B/V
(Postponed)
@Leahy Stadium
3:30 and 5:30
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Sam Crawford Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
7
TBD
SOC: B/V
@
8:00am
Trapshooting
@Heartland Park-Grand Island
10:00am - 11:30am
Wrestling Open Mat
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Duchesne Soccer
@East Field
8
12:00pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
9
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Postponed)
@Platteview Country Club
3:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@South Sioux City High School
3:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
3:30 Prep vs Central 5:30 PLVS vs BE
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Upper Field
5:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@South Sioux City High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Postponed)
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
10
10:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Tara Hills Golf Course
JV
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Westside High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Bellevue East High School
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Upper Field
7:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
11
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Skutt Catholic High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
(Postponed)
@Omaha South High School
South JV
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer-Monzu
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OSA Basketball-King
@Heider Center
7:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Jurgensen Park
12
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Bellevue West High School
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
1:00 Prep vs Bryan 3:30 PLVS vs BE 6:00 winners
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Burke Stadium
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Boyd
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Omaha Burke High School
JV
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Thompsen
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Upper Field
13
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Fricke Field - Papillion
Final at 6:00pm
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Jurgensen Park
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
JV2
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
14
ACT
8:00am
Trapshooting
@Harry A. Koch Range
10:00am - 11:30am
Wrestling Open Mat
12:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Elkhorn South High School
12:00pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Postponed)
@Morrison Stadium
Kicks for the Cure
15
12:00pm - 5:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
16
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Postponed)
@Champions Golf Course
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Boyd
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
7:30pm
BASE: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Jurgensen Park
7:30pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Morrison Stadium
Kicks for the Cure
17
2:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Fremont High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Leahy Stadium
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Millard North High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Millard North High School
7:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
18
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Leahy Stadium
Bryan Reserve
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Burke High School
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Fricke Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer-Monzu
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@
Multiple Location
19
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Willow Lakes Golf Course
JV
10:00am
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Papillion La Vista Schools Stadium - Foundation Field
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
JV1 7:00 vs MW Green and JV2 4:30 vs MW Black
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Omaha Central High
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
5:00pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Bryan High School
Bryan Freshman
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
20
TBD
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
JV1 and JV2
TBD
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@TBA
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
Prep vs PLV
21
TBD
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
JV1 and JV2
TBD
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Omaha Skutt Catholic High School
TBD
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@TBA
8:00am
Trapshooting
@Harry A. Koch Range
10:00am
SOC: B/Freshman
@YMCA Spirit Park
10:00am Lincoln High vs Prep 12:00 noon Lincoln NS vs Prep
10:00am - 11:30am
Wrestling Open Mat
12:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Millard West High School
22
12:00pm - 5:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
23
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Beatrice Country Club
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Platteview Country Club
JV Meet
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Bellevue West High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Millard North High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Millard West High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Millard North High School
6:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Millard West High School
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
24
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Omaha Northwest High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Millard South High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
7:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
25
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Elkhorn South
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer-Monzu
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
OSA Basketball-King
@Heider Center
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Elkhorn South
26
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Yankee Hill Country Club
11:00am
BASE: B/V
@Millard South High School
Prep vs Lincoln East
3:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Omaha North School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fricke Field
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
5:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Leahy Stadium
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Upper Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Thompsen
27
12:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
4:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Millard South High School
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Prep-a-palooza
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard North High School
JV2
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Millard West High School
JV1
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
28
TBD
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
TBD
BASE: B/V
@Millard South High School
8:00am
Trapshooting
@Harry A. Koch Range
10:00am
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Seacrest Field
10:00am
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Buell Stadium (Millard South)
10:00am
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Millard West High School
10:00am - 11:30am
Wrestling Open Mat
11:00am - 4:00pm
Prep Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
29
12:00pm - 6:30pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
30
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Rescheduled)
@Johnny Goodman
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Stone Creek Golf Course
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
3:00pm Prep vs Bell East 5:00pm Millard South vs Burke
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Westside High School
JV1
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm
Brownell Talbot Track
@Pole Vault Pit
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Open Mat
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Lac
@Upper Field
7:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Awards
Practice
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Clubs
Practice
Awards
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?