Skip to content
Creighton Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:30am
SWIM: B/V
@Burke High School
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Omaha North High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
2:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Heider Center
3:30pm
BASK: B/V
@Heider Center
2
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Alumni Basketball
@Heider Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm
Hockey
@Fremont
Vs Fremont
3
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Heider Center
B game to follow
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
4
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
South and Center Courts
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Westside High School
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Heider Center
6:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
BASK: B/Sophomore
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
5
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Sophomore
@Heider Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:30pm - 8:55pm
Basketball-Helton, Shanahan, Mullen
@Heider Center
8:45pm
Hockey
@Baxter
vs Westside
6
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bryan High School
B game to follow
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
South and Center Courts
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
1:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Mid-America Center
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@Leahy Stadium
4:45pm
SWIM: B/V
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha North High School
6:00pm
SWIM: B/V
@Ralston High School
Dive
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha North High School
8
9:00am
SWIM: B/V
@Ralston High School
10:00am
SWIM: B/V
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
10:00am
WRES: B/V
@Mid-America Center
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Burke High School
9
2:45pm
Hockey
@Moylan
vs Millard North
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Alumni Basketball
@Heider Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Mullen Gym
10
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Thomas Jefferson High School
6:30pm
BASK: B/Sophomore
@Elkhorn High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
11
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
South and Center Courts
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Bellevue West Senior High School
B game to follow
6:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Heider Center
6:00pm
WRES: B/V
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
12
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:30pm - 8:55pm
Basketball-Helton, Shanahan, Mullen
@Heider Center
13
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Sophomore
@Mullen Gym
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Heider Center
B game to follow
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
14
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
South and Center Courts
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@Leahy Stadium
3:00pm
WRES: B/JV
@Westside High School, Lincoln Southeast
9-10 invite
15
9:00am
BASK: B/Sophomore
@Omaha North High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
Xmas in Cage Practice
@Heider Center
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Heider Center
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Heider Center
Christmas in the Cage
16
2:45pm
Hockey
@Moylan
vs Tri-City
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Alumni Basketball
@Heider Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
17
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
18
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
South and Center Courts
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm
SWIM: B/V
@Millard South High School
6:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Westside High School
B game to follow
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
19
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:30pm - 8:55pm
Basketball-Helton, Shanahan, Mullen
@Heider Center
8:45pm
Hockey
@Baxter
vs Fremont
20
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
21
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
South and Center Courts
6:00am - 7:30am
Baseball and Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Benson High School
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
WRES: B/JV
@Bryan High School
6:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha Benson High School
22
Moratorium
6:00am - 7:00pm
Youth Wrestling Meet
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
23
Moratorium
4:00pm
Hockey
@Moylan
vs Millard North
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
24
Moratorium
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
25
Moratorium
26
Moratorium
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
27
1:00pm
BASK: B/Sophomore
@Mullen Gym
1:00pm and 2:30pm
1:00pm
Metro Basketball Opening Round
@Heider Center
Boys' Opening Round 1:00pm Girls' Opening Round 2:45pm
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha North High School
28
6:45am - 6:55am
Swimming Conditioning
@Heider Center
North Court
6:55am - 7:45am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
8:00am
BASK: B/Freshman
@Omaha North High School
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
29
8:00am
BASK: B/V
@Ralston Sports Arena
9:00am
WRES: B/V
@Heider Center
2:15pm
SWIM: B/V
@UNO (University of Nebraska at Omaha)
30
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
31
6:00am - 7:15am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:50am
Off Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer Conditioning
@Upper Weight Room/Hallway
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Weight Room
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Awards
Practice
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Clubs
Practice
Awards
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?