Skip to content
Creighton Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
(Changed)
@Eagle Hills Golf Course
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Platteview Country Club
JV
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Herek Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Westside High School
JV1
2
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Bellevue East High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Fricke Field
JV2
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
7:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
3
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Boyd
4:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-King
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
4
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
3 PLVS vs Bell West; 5 Prep vs MS
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Bellevue West High School
3:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Millard South High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
5:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
5
12:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Kearney High School
2:00pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@East Field
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
3 MS vs BW 5 Prep vs PLVS
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
4:30 and 6:30
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard South High School
JV1
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Changed)
@Frerichs Legion Field
JV2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Little Jays
@East Field
6
9:00am - 11:30am
ISW Soccer
@East Field
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
10:00am - 6:00pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
Prep vs Wichita
12:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
12:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Staley High School
vs Staley 12:00 noon vs Oak Park 2:00 pm
1:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Millard North High School
7:00pm - 12:00pm
Band Rehearsal
@Heider Center
7
11:00am - 6:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
8
3:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Leahy Stadium
vs SSC JV
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista High School
5:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
JV2
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
5:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Leahy Stadium
vs SSC Reserve
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Herek Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Elkhorn South
JV1
7:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Morrison Stadium
7:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
9
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Tara Hills Golf Course
JV
3:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Bellevue East High School
JV Meet
4:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Leahy Stadium
vs South JV
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
10
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Skutt Catholic High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Lincoln Southwest High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-King
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue West Senior High School
JV2
11
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Willow Lakes Golf Course
12:30pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
(Cancelled)
@Burke Stadium
3:30pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Millard South High School
JV1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
12
TBD
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Jurgensen Park
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Papio Bay # 4
JV1
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
JV
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Little Jays
@East Field
13
ACT
Prom
9:00am - 11:30am
ISW Soccer
@East Field
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
10:00am Varsity vs Cobra; 12:00pm JV vs Cobra
12:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Millard North High School
14
11:00am - 6:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
15
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Champions Run Country Club
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Leahy Stadium
vs South Frosh
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Millard South High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Herek Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
7:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
16
4:30pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Burke High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Omaha Northwest High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
5:45pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Omaha Central High
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Omaha Burke High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-King
@Heider Center
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV
@Omaha Northwest High School
17
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm Varsity 7:00pm JV
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
5:30pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Bryan High School
Bryan Reserve Green
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-King
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
18
Holy Thursday
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Willow Lakes Golf Course
JV
10:00am
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Papillion La Vista Schools Stadium - Foundation Field
2:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
2nd game to follow
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Leahy Stadium
Bryan Reserve Gold
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
JV
19
TBD
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
JV1 and JV2
Good Friday
TBD
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@
5:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@Omaha Central High
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Little Jays
@East Field
20
TBD
BASE: B/JV
@Millard West High School
JV1 and JV2
TBD
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@
9:00am - 11:30am
ISW Soccer
@East Field
10:00am
SOC: B/Freshman
@Bryan High School
10:00 Prep vs LNS 12:00 Prep vs Lincoln High North Grass Field
12:00pm
SOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bryan High School
12:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Millard West High School
1:00pm
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@Leahy Stadium
1:00pm Varsity 3:00pm JV
2:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bryan High School
21
22
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Beatrice Country Club
1:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
1:00pm and 3:30pm JV1
1:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Rockhurst High School
Doubleheader Monday after Easter
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Bellevue West High School
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard North High School
JV2
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Herek Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
23
4:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Millard North High School
JV1
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Skutt Catholic High School
JV2
7:30pm
BASE: B/V
@Jurgensen Park
24
3:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Benson High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Sherman Field
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Sherman Field
JV2
25
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Yankee Hill Country Club
12:00pm
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Omaha North High School
4:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Kearney High School
2nd game to follow the first game JV1
4:30pm
SOC: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Westside High School
5:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV2
5:00pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Den Hartog
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Changed)
@Millard South High School
Prep vs Millard South
26
10:00am
BASE: B/V
@Millard South High School
12:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
4:00pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
4:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
SOC: B/Freshman
@Den Hartog
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Little Jays
@East Field
6:30pm
SOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Seacrest Field
27
TBD
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
TBD
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
9:00am - 11:30am
ISW Soccer
@East Field
9:00am
SOC: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@Leahy Stadium
10:00am
BASE: B/V
(Changed)
@Millard North High School
10:00am
Track and Field: B/All Levels
@Millard South High School
12:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Elkhorn South High School
JV2
28
11:00am - 6:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Team Camp
@Leahy Stadium
29
9:00am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Stone Creek Golf Course
3:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm
BASE: B/Reserve
@Jurgensen Park
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
@Westside High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
MOQ/SMM Track
@Track
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Herek Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
@Westside High School
JV2
7:30pm
BASE: B/JV
@Jurgensen Park
JV1
30
8:30am
Golf: B/All Levels
@Arbor Links
5:00pm
BASE: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Legion Field
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Pius Track
@Track
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Baseball Practice Field
5:45pm
SOC: B/Sophomore
@Leahy Stadium
Prep Sophs vs Bryan
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/All Levels
@East Field
Sarpy Knights
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
BASE: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Legion Field
JV1
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Awards
Practice
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Clubs
Practice
Awards
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?