Skip to content
Creighton Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
Labor Day
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
3
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Elkhorn South High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice-Pietro
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
4
5:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Omaha South High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
5
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Blackburn (24th and Hamilton)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
6
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Mount Michael Benedictine School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Omaha Central High
8:00pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Yankton Trail park
7
9:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Harmon Park
11:30am
PAL Football
@Leahy Stadium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
9:00pm - 4:40pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
8
9:00am - 6:00pm
UBA Fall Baseball League
@Jurgensen Park
11:00am - 6:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
Games at 12:00pm, 1:30pm, 3:00pm and 4:30pm
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Buell Stadium (Millard South)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
10
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Bellevue West High School
9-10 Meet
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Millard South High School
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice-Pietro
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
11
2:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Westside High School
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
12
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Westside High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
13
3:45pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Walnut Grove Park
Girls JV 5K / 3:45 PM Boys JV / 4:30 PM Girls Varsity 5K / 5:15 PM Boys Varsity 5K / 5:45 PM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Beechner Field
14
8:30am
TEN: B/JV
@Millard North High School
9:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Buell Stadium (Millard South)
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
9:00am
PAL Football
@Leahy Stadium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
15
9:00am - 6:00pm
UBA Fall Baseball League
@Jurgensen Park
11:00am - 4:00pm
Football Practice
@Leahy Stadium
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
16
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Millard West High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
5:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Kinnick Stadium-Omaha Northwest
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
17
3:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Koch Tennis Center
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Papillion-LaVista High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
18
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista High School
5:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Kinnick Stadium-Omaha Northwest
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
19
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@East Field
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Lincoln Pius X High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Burke Stadium
Marian Dance Team
20
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
21
9:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
11:30am
PAL Football
@Leahy Stadium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
22
9:00am - 6:00pm
UBA Fall Baseball League
@Jurgensen Park
11:00am - 7:00pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
23
8:00am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
24
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Boys Town
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
5:30pm
Sports Night with George Brett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Foundation Field-PLVS
25
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
26
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
27
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@East Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Westside High School
28
8:30am
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Bryan High School
9:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
12:30pm - 9:00pm
Prospects Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
29
9:00am - 6:00pm
UBA Fall Baseball League
@Jurgensen Park
10:00am - 11:00am
Development Gathering-West Drive
11:00am - 6:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
Games at 12:00pm, 1:30pm, 3:00pm and 4:30pm
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
30
8:30am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
2:30pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@UNK
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Awards
Practice
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Clubs
Practice
Awards
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?