Skip to content
Creighton Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Burrell
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
2
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Skutt Catholic High School
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
(Cancelled)
@Millard West High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Shanahan Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
3
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Millard West High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
4
9:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Koch Family Tennis Center
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@East Field
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Walnut Grove Park
Boys Varsity 4:15 pm Boys Junior Varsity 5;30 pm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Bro-Ha-Ha
@Heider Center
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Pawnee Park
5
10:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Millard West High School
11:00am - 2:00pm
UNO Basketball
@Heider Center
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
6
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
7
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Skutt Catholic High School
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Millard North High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
8
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Leahy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:15pm - 9:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Jurgensen Park
9
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Shanahan Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
10
Ignatian Dinner
1:30pm
TEN: B/V
@Hanscom
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
11
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@East Field
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Walnut Creek
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Burke Stadium
Homecoming; Marian Dance Team; Lil Jays Night
12
9:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Millard North High School
10:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Fremont Senior High School
11:00am - 4:00pm
UNO Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
12:00pm - 6:00pm
State Cup Soccer
@Leahy Stadium
13
11:00am - 4:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Leahy Stadium
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
CPDT-Kennedy
@Mullen Gym
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
5:00pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
15
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Upper Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Gretna
7:15pm - 9:00pm
Lil Jays Flag Football
@Jurgensen Park
16
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Leahy Stadium
5:00pm - 7:30pm
ISW Soccer
@East Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Shanahan Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
17
6:45am - 7:30am
Football Practice
@Heider Center
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Pioneers Park
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Duchesne vs Skutt Varsity Volleyball
(Cancelled)
@Heider Center
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Practice-Wellwood
@Jurgensen Park
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
18
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Family Tennis Center
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@East Field
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Walnut Creek
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Buell Stadium (Millard South)
19
9:00am
FBAL: B/JV
@Leahy Stadium
10:00am - 4:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Field
11:30am
PAL Football
@Leahy Stadium
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
20
11:00am - 2:00pm
PAL Football
@Leahy Stadium
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
21
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Reserve
@Millard North High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
22
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman A
@Leahy Stadium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
23
Loyola Dinner
4:30pm
FBAL: B/Freshman B
@Elkhorn South High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Shanahan Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
24
Parent Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Monzu Soccer Practice
@East Field
6:45pm - 7:30am
Football Practice
@Heider Center
25
Parent Teacher Conferences
1:30pm
Cross Country: B/All Levels
@Kearney Country Club
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Soccer-Catalano
@East Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
7:00pm
FBAL: B/V
@Burke Stadium
Marian Dance Team; 8th Grade Fun Night
26
8:00am - 5:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryberg Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
27
8:00am - 5:00pm
OLC Lacrosse
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 2:00pm
PAL Football
@Leahy Stadium
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Lil Jays Tackle Football
@Leahy Stadium
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Mooney Baseball
@Mullen Gym
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
29
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Practice-Meadows
@Mullen Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Ryberg Basketball
@Mullen Gym
30
7:00am - 8:00am
Band Rehearsal
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@East Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Achola Soccer Practice
@Jurgensen Park
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Shanahan Basketball Practice
@Heider Center
31
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse
@East Game Field
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Awards
Practice
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Clubs
Practice
Awards
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?