Skip to content
Creighton Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
February 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
10:00am
Bowling: B/V
@Chops Bowling Alley
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
2
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
8:00am
Signing Day
5:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Lincoln East High School
B game to follow
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Heider Center
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Basketball-Helton and Shanahan
@Mullen Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Soccer-Open Gym
@Heider Center
3
Freshman Retreat
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Papillion-LaVista High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:30pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista High School
4
Freshman Retreat
6:30am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:00pm
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
Diving
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Papillion-LaVista High School
5
Freshman Retreat
2:00pm
BASK: B/JV
@Lincoln Northeast High School
2:30pm
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
3:30pm
BASK: B/V
@Lincoln Northeast High School
6
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Burks-Basketball
@Mullen Gym
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Midtown Spartans
@Mullen Gym
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Wellwood
@Mullen Gym
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Alumni Basketball League
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jerry Wellwood Practice Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
7
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
4:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Sun Valley Lanes
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Burrell
@Mullen Gym
8
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha Burke High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha Burke High School
Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
9
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Omaha Burke High School
B game to follow
5:00pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Burke High School
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Basketball-Helton and Shanahan
@Mullen Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Soccer-Open Gym
@Heider Center
10
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
1:30pm
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Millard South High School
Diving
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
11
6:30am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
2:00pm
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Millard West High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Powerlifting Setup
@Heider Center
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Bro-Ha-Ha
@Mullen Gym
12
7:00am - 6:00pm
Powerlifting Meet
@Heider Center
9:00am
WRES: V
@Millard South High School
10:00am
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Millard West High School
1:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Rockhurst High School
3:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Rockhurst High School
13
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Burks-Basketball
@Mullen Gym
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Midtown Spartans
@Mullen Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Wellwood
@Mullen Gym
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Alumni Basketball League
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jerry Wellwood Practice Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
14
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Reserve
@Heider Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Burrell
@Mullen Gym
15
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm
BASK: B/JV
@Heider Center
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Heider Center
CPDT Halftime Performance
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
16
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Soccer-Open Gym
@Heider Center
17
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
4:00pm
WRES: V
@CHI Center
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Heider Center
B game to follow
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Pius X Basketball
@Mullen Gym
18
6:30am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:45am - 7:50am
Wrestling Conditioning
@Weight Room
12:30pm
WRES: V
@CHI Center
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
19
8:30am
WRES: V
@CHI Center
9:00am
BASK: B/JV
@Omaha Central High School
10:30am
BASK: B/Reserve
@Omaha Central High School
10:30am - 6:00pm
Rockhurst Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
12:00pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Omaha Central High School
B game to follow
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse
@Leahy Stadium
7:15pm
BASK: B/V
@Omaha Central High School
20
10:30am - 6:00pm
Rockhurst Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Burks-Basketball
@Mullen Gym
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Midtown Spartans
@Mullen Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Wellwood
@Mullen Gym
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Alumni Basketball League
@Heider Center
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jerry Wellwood Practice Basketball
@Mullen Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
21
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
4:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Heider Center/Mullen Gym
Prep B vs Northwest
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
22
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
23
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
4:30pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Heider Center/Mullen Gym
Prep A vs PLV 6:00pm Mullen; Prep B vs North 7:15pm Heider
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
24
6:30am - 7:50am
Swimming Conditioning
@Weight Room
7:00am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider Center
7:00am - 7:45am
Track-Throwers
@Mullen Gym
2:00pm
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Devaney Center
Diving
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm
BASK: B/Freshman
@Heider Center
5:45pm Prep B vs Skutt; 7:15pm Prep A vs MN
25
6:30am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Heider, Mullen
2:00pm
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Devaney Center
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
26
9:30am - 5:00pm
Mount Marty Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
11:00am
SWIM: B/All Levels
@Devaney Center
27
9:30am - 5:00pm
Mount Marty Baseball
@Jurgensen Park
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Alumni Basketball League
@Heider Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
28
6:00am - 7:45am
Baseball Practice
@Heider Center
6:45am - 7:45am
Football Conditioning
@Mullen Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Lac
@East Game Field
6:00pm
BASK: B/V
@Heider Center
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Awards
Practice
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Clubs
Practice
Awards
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?