Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:55am |
Theater
Ex Board Meting | |
Ex Board Meting | ||
9:10am |
Theater Lobby
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Practice chief | |
Practice chief | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Dance Studio
PRACTICE |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Room 346
Outside rooms 3rd floor north | |
Outside rooms 3rd floor north | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. North Platte
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High Gym
boys | |
boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am |
Theater
AM group | |
AM group | ||
3:00pm |
Theater
PM Group | |
PM Group | ||
3:00pm |
Room 261
| |
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
Team Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Dance Studio
PRACTICE |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Room 346
Outside rooms 3rd floor north | |
Outside rooms 3rd floor north | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Omaha Northwest High School |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30am
| TBA vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School
|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Room 148 Vocal Music
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Room 261
| |
3:05pm- 4:05pm |
Room 442
| |
3:05pm- 5:00pm |
Team Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Dance Studio
PRACTICE |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Room 346
Outside rooms 3rd floor north | |
Outside rooms 3rd floor north | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
South High Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am |
Room 333
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | |
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | ||
7:40am |
Room 333
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | |
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | ||
3:00pm |
South High Gym
Night on L Street | |
Night on L Street | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| 76 |
76 | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Room 267
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Dance Studio
PRACTICE |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am |
Room 333
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | |
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | ||
7:40am |
Room 333
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | |
Human Growth Guest Speaker Luis Vazquez and Bianca Ortiz | ||
3:00pm |
Cafeteria N
| |
3:05pm |
South High Gym
Setup (juliereqforgym21-22year.pdf) | |
Setup (juliereqforgym21-22year.pdf) | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
South High Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Postponed) |
UNK
Educators Rising Leaving 10-31-21 at 3pm returning 11-1-21 UNK 2504 9th Ave, Kearney, NE |
Educators Rising Leaving 10-31-21 at 3pm returning 11-1-21 UNK 2504 9th Ave, Kearney, NE |