Skip to content
Bellevue West Senior High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
7:50am - 3:20pm
Choir rehearsal
@BW Auditorium Main
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Elmwood Golf Course
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Fremont High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bellevue West High School
4:00pm
VBAL: Freshman
@Millard North High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW South Gym
4:30pm
SOFT: JV
(Cancelled)
@Millard North High School
4:30pm
VBAL: Reserve
@Millard North High School
5:30pm
VBAL: JV
@Millard North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FBLA Banquet
@BW Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
6:30pm
VBAL: V
@Millard North High School
2
Van 516
Vanderhoof
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
7:50am - 3:20pm
Choir rehearsal
@BW Auditorium Main
9:30am
Senior Panoramic Picture
@BW South Gym
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Westside High School
4:30pm
SOFT: V
(Cancelled)
@Millard North High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
3
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
7:50am - 3:20pm
Choir rehearsal
@BW Auditorium Main
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Millard North High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Pasta Feed
@BW Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Unified Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Unified Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
@Bellevue West High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Millard North High School
4:00pm
VBAL: Freshman
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW South Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Impact Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
5:00pm
SOFT: JV
@Lied Activity Fields
5:00pm
VBAL: Reserve
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
5:30pm - 8:20pm
UNO Night Classes
@BW Room 152
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm
VBAL: JV
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
6:30pm
SOFT: V
@Lied Activity Fields
*North Field
7:00pm - 9:30pm
FALL VOCAL CONCERT
@BW Area 4 - Music & Theatre
7:00pm
VBAL: V
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
*Pink Out
4
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
9:30am
Golf: G/JV
@Warren Swigart Golf Course
10:00am
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@York High School
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Clinic
@BW South Gym
3:30pm
Cross Country: All Levels
@Lutjelusche Course School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm
SOFT: JV
@Lied Activity Fields
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
VBAL: Freshman
@Lied Activity Center School
5:00pm
SOFT: V
@Lied Activity Fields
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Bellevue West High School
Football Stadium
*Homecoming Game
5
Marching Band Blue Springs MO
Saturday School
8:00am
VBAL: Reserve
@Omaha Benson High School
8:30am
VBAL: Freshman
@Lied Activity Center School
9:00am
FBAL: JV
@Bellevue West High School
Football Stadium
9:30am - 11:00am
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Soccer
@BW Stadium
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Homecoming Dance
@
Multiple Location
6
7:00am - 1:00pm
First City Church
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 7:00pm
BJSA Football Games
@BW Stadium
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Thunderette practice
@BW North Gym
4:45pm - 6:45pm
First City Church
@BW Commons
7
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Lake Maloney Golf Course, North Platte, NE
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Bellevue West High School
4:00pm
VBAL: Freshman
@Skutt Catholic High School
5:00pm
VBAL: Reserve
@Skutt Catholic High School
5:30pm
VBAL: JV
@Papillion-LaVista High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
West Connection
@BW Small Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
8
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
8:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Ralston High School
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fremont High School
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue West High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW North Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JRTOC Booster Club Meeting
@BW Room 616
5:30pm - 7:00pm
West Connection
@BW Small Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
6:30pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Bellevue West High School
Football Stadium
9
Club Picture Day Photos
@BW South Gym
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
8:00am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Tennis Center
9:00am
Golf: G/JV
@Westwood Heights Golf Course
9:00am
SOFT: V
@Millard South High School
10:00am
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@York High School
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
5:00pm
VBAL: Reserve
@Marian High School
LSW vs. Marian-4pm LSW vs. BW-5pm Marian vs. BW-6pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
West Connection
@BW Small Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
10
TBD
TEN: B/V
@Koch Tennis Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Pasta Feed
@BW Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Unified Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Unified Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
4:00pm
VBAL: Reserve
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW South Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Impact Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
5:00pm
VBAL: JV
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
5:30pm - 8:20pm
UNO Night Classes
@BW Room 152
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm
VBAL: V
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
*Senior Night
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
11
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
10:00am
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@York High School
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:00pm
Cross Country: All Levels
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
3PM - Girls Varsity Race, 3:30PM - Boys Varsity Race 4PM - Girls JV Race, 4:40Pm - Boys JV Race
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Omaha South High School
12
Marching Band - B. East & Valleyfest
Van 514
Vanderhoof
8:00am
VBAL: JV
@Omaha South High School
9:00am
FBAL: JV
@Papillion-LaVista High School
9:00am
VBAL: Reserve
@Lincoln North Star High School
This Tournament is for non-varsity volleyball players primarily sophomores and freshmen. With six teams we will utilize two pools of three with a placement (...
9:30am - 11:00am
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
10:00am
TEN: B/JV
@Fremont High School
11:45am
SOFT: V
@Millard South High School
12:00pm - 6:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
13
7:00am - 1:00pm
First City Church
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:00pm
First City Church
@BW Auditorium Main
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Thunderette practice
@BW North Gym
14
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Norfolk Country Club
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
15
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Norfolk Country Club
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:30pm - 8:15pm
Parent-Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
16
TBD
SOFT: V
@Hastings Softball Complex
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:30pm - 8:15pm
Parent-Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Seacrest Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Bellevue University Soccer
@BW Stadium
17
Marching Band - Bands of America, St. Louis Regional
TBD
SOFT: V
@Hastings Softball Complex
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
9:00am
TEN: B/V
@Koch Tennis Center
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:00pm
Cross Country: All Levels
@Pioneers Park
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Unified Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Middle School Unified Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Impact Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
5:30pm - 8:20pm
UNO Night Classes
@BW Room 152
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Swim Meeting
@BW Small Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Bellevue Special Olympics Flag Football
@BW Top Tier Practice Field
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Bellevue West High School
Football Stadium
*TV
18
Marching Band - Bands of America, St. Louis Regional
TBD
SOFT: V
@Hastings Softball Complex
TBD
TEN: B/V
@Koch Tennis Center
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
9:30am - 12:30pm
Baseball Camp
@BW Baseball Stadium
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Bellevue University Baseball
@BW Baseball Stadium
3:00pm
VBAL: V
@Westside High School
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
19
Marching Band - Bands of America, St. Louis Regional
8:00am - 4:00pm
Craft Fair
@BW North Gym
Offutt Enlisted Spouses Craft Fair
9:00am
VBAL: Freshman
@Millard South High School
9:00am
VBAL: V
@Westside High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling Clinic
@BW Wrestling Room
20
7:00am - 1:00pm
First City Church
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 6:45pm
First City Church
@BW Commons
21
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
VBAL: Freshman
@Bellevue West High School
South Gym
Fremont vs. Bellevue West-4pm Fremont vs. Bellevue East-5pm Bellevue West vs. Bellevue East-6pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
6:00pm
VBAL: Reserve
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
South Gym - RESERVES 5:00pm - PLS vs. Skutt 6:00pm - Skutt vs. BW 7:00pm - PLS vs. BW
6:00pm
VBAL: JV
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
Main Gym - JV 5:00pm - PLS vs. Skutt 6:00pm - Skutt vs. BW 7:00pm - PLS vs. BW
8:00pm
VBAL: V
@Ralston Arena
22
Van 513
ROTC
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
8:00am - 12:00pm
School Picture Re-Takes
@BW Commons
8:00am - 12:00pm
School Picture Re-Takes
@BW Commons
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All-Metro Driving Session
@BW Room 342
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW South Gym
4:30pm
FBAL: Freshman
@Millard South High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm
Powder Puff Football
@BW Stadium
7:00pm
VBAL: V
@Ralston Arena
23
TBD
VBAL: V
@Ralston Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
2:45pm - 3:20pm
Science National Honor Society Inductions
@BW Small Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:30pm
FBAL: Freshman B
@Omaha Benson High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: All Levels
@Omaha Northwest High School
JV MEET ONLY!
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
24
TBD
VBAL: V
@Ralston Arena
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All-Metro Driving Session
@BW Room 342
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Pasta Feed
@BW Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW North Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Impact Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
5:30pm - 8:20pm
UNO Night Classes
@BW Room 152
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
25
Van 514
Moraski
Van 515
Brewer
Van 516
Cross Country
Van 517
Cross Country
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
12:00pm
Cross Country: All Levels
@Kearney Country Club
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
VBAL: JV
@Omaha Benson High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Social Skills Group Meeting
@BW Room 156
7:00pm
FBAL: V
@Bellevue West High School
Football Stadium
*SENIOR NIGHT
26
Marching Band NSBA
Saturday School
Van 514
Moraski
8:00am - 12:30pm
ACT Testing
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 5:00pm
BAND PRACTICE
@BW Stadium
9:00am
VBAL: Freshman
@Papillion-LaVista South High School
9:00am
VBAL: JV
@Omaha Benson High School
27
7:00am - 1:00pm
First City Church
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Cyber Patriot competition
@
Multiple Location
28
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
2:45pm - 3:20pm
Mu Alpha Theta Induction Ceremony
@BW Small Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Tennis Banquet
@BW Small Cafeteria
29
Van 517
Reicks - Volleyball
Van 518
Reicks - Volleyball
Van 519
Reicks - Volleyball
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All-Metro Driving Session
@BW Room 342
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:00pm
Unified Bowling: All Levels
@Leopard Lanes Bowling Alley
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW North Gym
5:30pm - 9:30pm
REHEARSAL - Theatre
@BW Auditorium Main
5:45pm
VBAL: V
@Millard West High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
30
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
7:45am - 8:30am
Band
@BW South Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Leadership Team Meeting
@BW Media Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
ROTC
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Fall Play
@BW Auditorium Main
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
6:00pm
Cross Country Banquet
@BW Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
6:00pm
VBAL: V
@Millard West High School
31
6:00am - 7:30am
ROTC
@BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@BW Mezzanine
4:00pm - 6:30pm
All-Metro Driving Session
@BW Room 342
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Middle School Swimming
@BW Pool
Mission Middle School Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Open Gym
@BW North Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Pasta Feed
@BW Cafeteria
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Impact Soccer
@BW Soccer Grass Competition Field
5:30pm - 8:20pm
UNO Night Classes
@BW Room 152
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BJSA Football practices
@BW Lower Tier Practice Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW North Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jr. T-birds/Thunder Basketball
@BW South Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?