Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team | |
Drill/Sabre Team | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
BW Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team | |
Drill/Sabre Team | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BW Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
BW Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team | |
Drill/Sabre Team | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
BW Mezzanine
| |
4:30pm | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
BW Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm | vs. Fremont @ Bellevue West High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Fremont @ Bellevue West High School | |
5:30pm- 8:20pm |
BW Room 152
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW Auditorium Main
more.. | |
7:15pm | vs. Fremont @ Bellevue West High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Fremont @ Bellevue West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team | |
Drill/Sabre Team | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
BW Mezzanine
| |
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
BW Thunderdome
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
BW Area 1
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BW Mezzanine
| |
3:30pm | vs. Burke High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fremont Senior High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
BW North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
J. Clark - Minneapolis | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Gross Catholic High School
| |
8:30am | vs. Burke High School
8:30am Girls Competition 12:30pm Boys Competition | |
8:30am Girls Competition 12:30pm Boys Competition | ||
9:00am | vs. Bennington Middle @ Bellevue West High School | |
10:30am | vs. Bennington Middle @ Bellevue West High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast
Consolation: 1:00pm Championship: 2:45pm | |
Consolation: 1:00pm Championship: 2:45pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Westside High School
1:00pm or 2:45pm (Will be opposite the varsity game) | |
1:00pm or 2:45pm (Will be opposite the varsity game) | ||
2:45pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast
1:00pm or 2:45pm (JV will play opposite the varsity team) | |
1:00pm or 2:45pm (JV will play opposite the varsity team) | ||
2:45pm | vs. Westside High School
Consolation: 1:00pm Championship: 2:45pm | |
Consolation: 1:00pm Championship: 2:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
BW Auditorium Main
more.. | |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
BW Jazz Room
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
BW South Gym
| |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
BW North Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
BW Auditorium Main
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:45pm |
BW Commons
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
BW North Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
BW North Gym
Team Picture | |
Team Picture | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
BW South Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Mock Trial | ||
Mock Trial | ||
Mock Trial | ||
Mock Trial | ||
Unified Bowling - Lincoln | ||
Unified Bowling - Lincoln | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
BW North Gym
Drill/Sabre Team | |
Drill/Sabre Team | ||
10:30am | vs. TBA
@ Sun Valley Lanes
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BW Mezzanine
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW Cafeteria
| |
5:45pm | vs. Omaha Benson | |
5:45pm | vs. Omaha Benson @ Bellevue West High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
BW Mezzanine
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
BW North Gym
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
BW Media Center
| |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
BW Area 4 - Music & Theatre
| |
7:15pm | vs. Benson High School @ Bellevue West High School |